MontanaMagic1619*
10-08-2011, 07:55 PM
SELINSGROVE SPEEDWAY
8 October 2011 / $ 5,000 to win
39 cars
HEAT # 1 ( top 5 transfer )
1) DAN STONE 2) Coleby Frye 3) Jamie Lathroum 4) Jerry Bard 5) Jim Bernheisel 6) Chris Shuey 7) Derek Byler 8) Gary Beward 9) Chad Davis 10) Shawn Reimert
HEAT # 2
1) ERIC HONS 2) Steve Campbell 3) Jeff Rine 4) Scott Haus 5) Tony Adams 6) Matt Cochran 7) Kyle Rhoads 8) Donnie Schick 9) Bud Phillips 10) Randall Paxton
HEAT # 3
1) RICK ECKERT 2) Ricky Elliott 3) Dylan Yoder 4) Nick D1ckson 5) Kenny Trevitz 6) Bob Dunn 7) Tim Wilson 8) Todd Snook 9) Sam Schaeffer 10) Mike Mort
HEAT # 4
1) AUSTIN HUBBARD 2) Andy Haus 3) Jim Yoder 4) Jeff Smith 5) Bryan Bernheisel 6) Brett Schadel 7) David Zona 8) Al Shawver Jr 9) Dave Brouse Sr
B-MAIN # 1 ( top 2 transfer )
1) MATT COCHRAN 2) Donnie Schick 3) Kyle Rhoads 4) Gary Beward 5) Derek Byler 6) Chad Davis 7) Bud Phillips 8) Shawn Reimert 9) Chris Shuey 10) Randall Paxton
B-MAIN # 2 ( top 2 transfer )
1) BRETT SCHADEL 2) Tim Wilson 3) David Zona 4) Todd Snook 5) Dave Brouse Sr 6) Bob Dunn 7) Sam Schaeffer 8) Al Shawver Jr 9) Mike Mort
I'll post the starting lineup if there's time, otherwise, I will defintely post finishing order when it becomes available.
8 October 2011 / $ 5,000 to win
39 cars
HEAT # 1 ( top 5 transfer )
1) DAN STONE 2) Coleby Frye 3) Jamie Lathroum 4) Jerry Bard 5) Jim Bernheisel 6) Chris Shuey 7) Derek Byler 8) Gary Beward 9) Chad Davis 10) Shawn Reimert
HEAT # 2
1) ERIC HONS 2) Steve Campbell 3) Jeff Rine 4) Scott Haus 5) Tony Adams 6) Matt Cochran 7) Kyle Rhoads 8) Donnie Schick 9) Bud Phillips 10) Randall Paxton
HEAT # 3
1) RICK ECKERT 2) Ricky Elliott 3) Dylan Yoder 4) Nick D1ckson 5) Kenny Trevitz 6) Bob Dunn 7) Tim Wilson 8) Todd Snook 9) Sam Schaeffer 10) Mike Mort
HEAT # 4
1) AUSTIN HUBBARD 2) Andy Haus 3) Jim Yoder 4) Jeff Smith 5) Bryan Bernheisel 6) Brett Schadel 7) David Zona 8) Al Shawver Jr 9) Dave Brouse Sr
B-MAIN # 1 ( top 2 transfer )
1) MATT COCHRAN 2) Donnie Schick 3) Kyle Rhoads 4) Gary Beward 5) Derek Byler 6) Chad Davis 7) Bud Phillips 8) Shawn Reimert 9) Chris Shuey 10) Randall Paxton
B-MAIN # 2 ( top 2 transfer )
1) BRETT SCHADEL 2) Tim Wilson 3) David Zona 4) Todd Snook 5) Dave Brouse Sr 6) Bob Dunn 7) Sam Schaeffer 8) Al Shawver Jr 9) Mike Mort
I'll post the starting lineup if there's time, otherwise, I will defintely post finishing order when it becomes available.