NeSmith Racing
04-08-2019, 06:48 PM
DURRENCE LAYNE WEEKLY RACING SERIES POINT STANDINGS THROUGH 4/7/19:
DURRENCE LAYNE CHEVROLET LATE MODEL DIVISION:
1. 6 Shane Riner 50
1. 21 Ryan Colby 50
1. 611 David Brannon 50
1. 11 Cruz Skinner 50
1. 56 Jonathan Joiner 50
1. P1 Andy Picklesimer 50
1. 17 Brad Skinner 50
8. 4 Lonnie Brant 49
8. 47 Shannon Lee 49
8. 7 Shannon Davis 49
8. 1 Jason Markewitz 49
8. 2 Bo Slay 49
8. 5 David Kay 49
8. 10 Ronnie Cooper - 49
DURRENCE LAYNE PERFORMANCE PARTS STREET STOCK DIVISION:
1. 22 Dylan Hamilton 96
1. 57 Derek Gilmore 96
3. 99 Bryan Fortner 90
3. 11 Joseph Nicholson 90
5. 3 Brent Mitchell 89
6. 12 Patrick Hawkins 87
7. 121 Michael Blount 86
8. 41 Hayden Moran 78
9. 11 James Patrick 72
10. 26 Doug Dodd - 69
DURRENCE LAYNE CHEVROLET LATE MODEL SPORTSMAN DIVISION:
1. 38 Jimmy Anderson 69
2. 15 Josh Thomas 50
2. 54 Chace Pennington 50
2. 17 Blake Ray 50
2. 912 Justin Angle 50
6. 21 Jamie Pickard 49
6. 99 Tony Chaney 49
6. 41 Marty Maye 49
6. 11 Chase Williams 49
10. 8 Trace Armstrong 48
10. 8 Zack Owens 48
10. 57 Corey Pennington 48
10. 17 Donovan Henry - 48
DURRENCE LAYNE CHEVROLET MODIFIED SPORTSMAN DIVISION:
1. D21 Bradley Qualls 50
1. 45 Chris Yarbrough 50
1. 1 Rex Berry 50
4. 28 Luke Riddle 49
4. 5 Corey Pressley 49
4. 25 Casey Dunavan 49
7. 1g Oakley Gillespie 48
7. J7 Joseph Chapman 48
7. 11 Brent Smith 48
10. 57 Tyler Cox 48
10. 00 Billy Wilkins 48
10. 66 Terry Kerbough - 48
DURRENCE LAYNE WEEKLY RACING SERIES WEEK 2 RESULTS:
Friday, April 5:
JACKSON MOTOR SPEEDWAY JACKSON, MS:
DURRENCE LAYNE CHEVROLET LATE MODEL DIVISION: 1. Ryan Colby; 2. Shannon Lee; 3. Cliff Ross; 4. Scott Ladner; 5. Jason Jarrell; 6. Sid Scarbrough; 7. Cole Cameron; 8. Bobby Jordan; 9. Ethan McMillon; 10. Mark Townsend.
DURRENCE LAYNE PERFORMANCE PARTS STREET STOCK DIVISION: 1. Kendall Keating; 2. David Williamson; 3. Ryan Colby; 4. Michael Blount; 5. Corky McLendon; 6. Brandon Nobles; 7. Doug Taylor; 8. Jeff Butler; 9. Michael Sojourner; 10. Allen Parfait; 11. J.T. Purser; 12. Gregory Knight; 13. Josh Jennings; 14. Reilly McAlpin; 15. Hayden Moran.
DURRENCE LAYNE CHEVROLET LATE MODEL SPORTSMAN DIVISION: 1. Josh Thomas; 2. Chase Williams; 3. Zack Owens; 4. Michael Santangelo; 5. Tyler Moak; 6. Cory Nelson; 7. Aaron Fitzhugh; 8. Brian Jones; 9. Bill Dunaway.
COLUMBUS SPEEDWAY COLUMBUS, MS:
DURRENCE LAYNE PERFORMANCE PARTS STREET STOCK DIVISION: 1. Brent Mitchell; 2. Doug Dodd; 3. Jay Burchfield.
DURRENCE LAYNE CHEVROLET LATE MODEL SPORTSMAN DIVISION: 1. Chace Pennington; 2. Jamie Pickard; 3. Corey Pennington; 4. Morgan Lambert; 5. Matt Grable; 6. Caleb Pickard; 7. Jimmy Anderson; 8. Trace Armstrong.
GREENVILLE SPEEDWAY GREENVILLE, MS: Rained Out (SS)
Saturday, April 6:
DUCK RIVER RACEWAY PARK LEWISBURG, TN:
DURRENCE LAYNE CHEVROLET LATE MODEL DIVISION: 1. David Brannon; 2. Shannon Davis; 3. Shawn Mitchell; 4. Mark Dalton; 5. Josh Hale; 6. David Jackson; 7. Henry Hanger; 8. Rudder Harper.
DURRENCE LAYNE PERFORMANCE PARTS STREET STOCK DIVISION: 1. Allen Carter; 2. Mark Haddon; 3. Taylor Clark; 4. Kevin Whaley; 5. Brian Hudson; 6. Steve Hadley; 7. Will Hanger; 8. Scott West; 9. Noel Bailey; 10. Will Burke; 11. Dillard Hatchett; 12. Logan Hudson; 13. Dwayne Waid.
NORTH ALABAMA SPEEDWAY TUSCUMBIA, AL:
DURRENCE LAYNE CHEVROLET LATE MODEL DIVISION: 1. Cruz Skinner; 2. Jason Markewitz; 3. Braden Mitchell; 4. Dustin Harris; 5. Matt Brazil; 6. Matthew Brocato; 7. Seth McCormack; 8. Greg Wilhite; 9. Mitchell Holloway; 10. Aaron Miller; 11. Scott Spurgeon; 12. Brock Hall; 13. Ben Brocato; 14. Kevin Daniels; 15. Mike Henn; 16. Dan White; 17. Brandon Shaw; 18. Ray Alexander.
DURRENCE LAYNE CHEVROLET LATE MODEL SPORTSMAN DIVISION; 1. Blake Ray; 2. Tony Chancy; 3. Donovan Henry; 4. Chris Bentley; 5. Gary Jones; 6. Grayson Brewer; 7. Brian Murray; 8. Bryson Mitchell; 9. Jake Graves; 10. Silas Hamm; 11. Chance Landers.
DURRENCE LAYNE CHEVROLET MODIFIED SPORTSMAN DIVISION: 1. Tracy Terrell; 2. Chuckie Gipson; 3. Casey Ledlow; 4. David Nichols; 5. Wayne Vintson; 6. Ron Bailey.
SOUTHERN RACEWAY MILTON, FL:
DURRENCE LAYNE CHEVROLET LATE MODEL DIVISION: 1. Jonathan Joiner; 2. Bo Slay; 3. Colton Leyendecker; 4. James Gilmore; 5. J.C. Wilson; 6. Kyle Bryant; 7. Tim Anderson; 8. Jeffrey Cooper; 9. Johnny Wright; 10. Osman Jones; 11. Will Rhodes; 12. Johnny Wright Jr.; 13. Todd Jones; 14. Brandon Kilpatrick DNS.
DURRENCE LAYNE PERFORMANCE PARTS STREET STOCK DIVISION: 1. John Cody; 2. Calvin Cook; 3. Derek Gilmore; 4. Dylan Hamilton; 5. Marvin Cuevas; 6. Joseph Nicholson; 7. Patrick Hawkins; 8. James Patrick DNS.
TALLADEGA SHORT TRACK EASTABOGA, AL:
DURRENCE LAYNE CHEVROLET LATE MODEL DIVISION: 1. Andy Picklesimer; 2. David Kay; 3. Brad Berry; 4. T.J. Brittain; 5. Adam Gauldin; 6. Austin Freeman; 7. David Culver; 8. Cole Burns; 9. Dan Cox; 10. Randy Holder; 11. Troy Dixon.
DURRENCE LAYNE CHEVROLET LATE MODEL SPORTSMAN DIVISION: 1. Justin Angle; 2. Marty Maye; 3. Trace Armstrong; 4. Heather Lowe; 5. Chance Barrett; 6. Austin Matzky; 7. Brandon Crosby; 8. Michael Blakeney.
DURRENCE LAYNE CHEVROLET MODIFIED SPORTSMAN DIVISION: 1. Chris Yarbrough; 2. Corey Pressley; 3. Joseph Champion; 4. Billy Wilkins; 5. Kyle Smith; 6. Brian Ferguson; 7. Kevin Higgins; 8. Dale Stephens; 9. Paul Poe; 10. Craig Hurst; 11. Josh Salisbury.
TENNESSEE NATIONAL RACEWAY HOHENWALD, TN:
DURRENCE LAYNE PERFORMANCE PARTS STREET STOCK DIVISION: 1. David Earl Gentry; 2. Eddie Rhinehart; 3. Cody Nelson; 4. Joe Hamm; 5. Brian Markham; 6. Trevor Woodard; 7. Chad Winkles; 8. Bryan Fortner; 9. Zack Daniels; 10. Kaleb Vandygriff; 11. Craig Patrick; 12. Bruce Odom; 13. Tammy McClearen; 14. Keenan Vandygriff; 15. Bryce Trull; 16. Krista Travis; 17. Jeran Hudson; 18. Chase Winkles.
DURRENCE LAYNE CHEVROLET MODIFIED SPORTSMAN DIVISION: 1. Bradley Qualls; 2. Luke Riddle; 3. Oakley Gillespie; 4. Tyler Cox; 5. Blaze Trull; 6. Seth Johnston; 7. Matt Dunn; 8. Daniel Joliff; 9. Michael Bryant; 10. Blake Cross; 11. James Owens DNS.
CAMDEN SPEEDWAY CAMDEN, TN:
DURRENCE LAYNE CHEVROLET LATE MODEL DIVISION: 1. Brad Skinner; 2. Ronnie Cooper; 3. Ben Garner; 4. Logan Brown; 5. Adam Ray; 6. Joe Mike; 7. Jimmy Halford; 8. Jeremy Greenway; 9. Eric Cooley; 10. Todd Riley.
DURRENCE LAYNE PERFORMANCE PARTS STREET STOCK DIVISION: 1. Brent Steele; 2. Neil Brown; 3. Hunter Runions; 4. Marlin Cathey; 5. Justin Pugh; 6. Clint Johnson; 7. Jason Dukes.
DURRENCE LAYNE CHEVROLET LATE MODEL SPORTSMAN DIVISION: 1. Jeremy Nichols; 2. Dakota Berry; 3. Rex Berry; 4. Jeremy Bailey; 5. Joel Russell; 6. Jeremy Greenway; 7. Luke Buckley DNS.
DURRENCE LAYNE CHEVROLET MODIFIED SPORTSMAN DIVISION: 1. Rex Berry; 2. Casey Dunavan; 3. Brent Smith; 4. Terry Kerbough; 5. Seth Blankenship; 6. Dakota Berry; 7. Adam Cannon; 8. Clay Caldwell.
THUNDER VALLEY SPEEDWAY GLENMORA, LA: Did Not Report (SS)
GREENVILLE SPEEDWAY GREENVILLE, TN: Rained Out (SS)
HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY HATTIESBURG, MS: Rained Out (LM, SS)
WHYNOT MOTORSPORTS PARK MERIDIAN, MS: Rained Out (LM, SS, LMS)
Sunday, April 7:
MAGNOLIA MOTOR SPEEDWAY COLUMBUS, MS: Rained Out (LM, LMS)
Durrence Layne Chevrolet, Buick, GMC of Claxton, GA is the Title Sponsor of Durrence Layne Racing, and the Durrence Layne Chevrolet Pacesetter Award at Durrence Layne Chevrolet Dirt Late Model Series events. Durrence Layne Chevrolet, Buick, GMC is one of the nations top GM Powertrain and Performance Dealers, with free delivery anywhere in the Southeast. Chevrolet Performance Parts is an Official Sponsor of Durrence Layne Racing. Hoosier Racing Tire is the Official Tire Sponsor of Durrence Layne Racing. VP Racing Fuel is the Official Race Fuel and Lubricant of Durrence Layne Racing. Knowles Race Parts and Bodies is the Official Parts Supplier for Durrence Layne Racing. David Smith Carburetors is the Official Carburetor of Durrence Layne Racing. Fullmoon Graphics is the Official Wrap, Banner, and Sign Company of Durrence Layne Racing. Durrence Layne Racing Contingency Sponsors for 2019 are Knowles Racing Parts and Bodies, and Fullmoon Graphics. 2019 Chassis Sponsors are Warrior Race Cars, Rocket Chassis, GRT Race Cars, and CVR Race Cars.
DURRENCE LAYNE CHEVROLET LATE MODEL DIVISION:
1. 6 Shane Riner 50
1. 21 Ryan Colby 50
1. 611 David Brannon 50
1. 11 Cruz Skinner 50
1. 56 Jonathan Joiner 50
1. P1 Andy Picklesimer 50
1. 17 Brad Skinner 50
8. 4 Lonnie Brant 49
8. 47 Shannon Lee 49
8. 7 Shannon Davis 49
8. 1 Jason Markewitz 49
8. 2 Bo Slay 49
8. 5 David Kay 49
8. 10 Ronnie Cooper - 49
DURRENCE LAYNE PERFORMANCE PARTS STREET STOCK DIVISION:
1. 22 Dylan Hamilton 96
1. 57 Derek Gilmore 96
3. 99 Bryan Fortner 90
3. 11 Joseph Nicholson 90
5. 3 Brent Mitchell 89
6. 12 Patrick Hawkins 87
7. 121 Michael Blount 86
8. 41 Hayden Moran 78
9. 11 James Patrick 72
10. 26 Doug Dodd - 69
DURRENCE LAYNE CHEVROLET LATE MODEL SPORTSMAN DIVISION:
1. 38 Jimmy Anderson 69
2. 15 Josh Thomas 50
2. 54 Chace Pennington 50
2. 17 Blake Ray 50
2. 912 Justin Angle 50
6. 21 Jamie Pickard 49
6. 99 Tony Chaney 49
6. 41 Marty Maye 49
6. 11 Chase Williams 49
10. 8 Trace Armstrong 48
10. 8 Zack Owens 48
10. 57 Corey Pennington 48
10. 17 Donovan Henry - 48
DURRENCE LAYNE CHEVROLET MODIFIED SPORTSMAN DIVISION:
1. D21 Bradley Qualls 50
1. 45 Chris Yarbrough 50
1. 1 Rex Berry 50
4. 28 Luke Riddle 49
4. 5 Corey Pressley 49
4. 25 Casey Dunavan 49
7. 1g Oakley Gillespie 48
7. J7 Joseph Chapman 48
7. 11 Brent Smith 48
10. 57 Tyler Cox 48
10. 00 Billy Wilkins 48
10. 66 Terry Kerbough - 48
DURRENCE LAYNE WEEKLY RACING SERIES WEEK 2 RESULTS:
Friday, April 5:
JACKSON MOTOR SPEEDWAY JACKSON, MS:
DURRENCE LAYNE CHEVROLET LATE MODEL DIVISION: 1. Ryan Colby; 2. Shannon Lee; 3. Cliff Ross; 4. Scott Ladner; 5. Jason Jarrell; 6. Sid Scarbrough; 7. Cole Cameron; 8. Bobby Jordan; 9. Ethan McMillon; 10. Mark Townsend.
DURRENCE LAYNE PERFORMANCE PARTS STREET STOCK DIVISION: 1. Kendall Keating; 2. David Williamson; 3. Ryan Colby; 4. Michael Blount; 5. Corky McLendon; 6. Brandon Nobles; 7. Doug Taylor; 8. Jeff Butler; 9. Michael Sojourner; 10. Allen Parfait; 11. J.T. Purser; 12. Gregory Knight; 13. Josh Jennings; 14. Reilly McAlpin; 15. Hayden Moran.
DURRENCE LAYNE CHEVROLET LATE MODEL SPORTSMAN DIVISION: 1. Josh Thomas; 2. Chase Williams; 3. Zack Owens; 4. Michael Santangelo; 5. Tyler Moak; 6. Cory Nelson; 7. Aaron Fitzhugh; 8. Brian Jones; 9. Bill Dunaway.
COLUMBUS SPEEDWAY COLUMBUS, MS:
DURRENCE LAYNE PERFORMANCE PARTS STREET STOCK DIVISION: 1. Brent Mitchell; 2. Doug Dodd; 3. Jay Burchfield.
DURRENCE LAYNE CHEVROLET LATE MODEL SPORTSMAN DIVISION: 1. Chace Pennington; 2. Jamie Pickard; 3. Corey Pennington; 4. Morgan Lambert; 5. Matt Grable; 6. Caleb Pickard; 7. Jimmy Anderson; 8. Trace Armstrong.
GREENVILLE SPEEDWAY GREENVILLE, MS: Rained Out (SS)
Saturday, April 6:
DUCK RIVER RACEWAY PARK LEWISBURG, TN:
DURRENCE LAYNE CHEVROLET LATE MODEL DIVISION: 1. David Brannon; 2. Shannon Davis; 3. Shawn Mitchell; 4. Mark Dalton; 5. Josh Hale; 6. David Jackson; 7. Henry Hanger; 8. Rudder Harper.
DURRENCE LAYNE PERFORMANCE PARTS STREET STOCK DIVISION: 1. Allen Carter; 2. Mark Haddon; 3. Taylor Clark; 4. Kevin Whaley; 5. Brian Hudson; 6. Steve Hadley; 7. Will Hanger; 8. Scott West; 9. Noel Bailey; 10. Will Burke; 11. Dillard Hatchett; 12. Logan Hudson; 13. Dwayne Waid.
NORTH ALABAMA SPEEDWAY TUSCUMBIA, AL:
DURRENCE LAYNE CHEVROLET LATE MODEL DIVISION: 1. Cruz Skinner; 2. Jason Markewitz; 3. Braden Mitchell; 4. Dustin Harris; 5. Matt Brazil; 6. Matthew Brocato; 7. Seth McCormack; 8. Greg Wilhite; 9. Mitchell Holloway; 10. Aaron Miller; 11. Scott Spurgeon; 12. Brock Hall; 13. Ben Brocato; 14. Kevin Daniels; 15. Mike Henn; 16. Dan White; 17. Brandon Shaw; 18. Ray Alexander.
DURRENCE LAYNE CHEVROLET LATE MODEL SPORTSMAN DIVISION; 1. Blake Ray; 2. Tony Chancy; 3. Donovan Henry; 4. Chris Bentley; 5. Gary Jones; 6. Grayson Brewer; 7. Brian Murray; 8. Bryson Mitchell; 9. Jake Graves; 10. Silas Hamm; 11. Chance Landers.
DURRENCE LAYNE CHEVROLET MODIFIED SPORTSMAN DIVISION: 1. Tracy Terrell; 2. Chuckie Gipson; 3. Casey Ledlow; 4. David Nichols; 5. Wayne Vintson; 6. Ron Bailey.
SOUTHERN RACEWAY MILTON, FL:
DURRENCE LAYNE CHEVROLET LATE MODEL DIVISION: 1. Jonathan Joiner; 2. Bo Slay; 3. Colton Leyendecker; 4. James Gilmore; 5. J.C. Wilson; 6. Kyle Bryant; 7. Tim Anderson; 8. Jeffrey Cooper; 9. Johnny Wright; 10. Osman Jones; 11. Will Rhodes; 12. Johnny Wright Jr.; 13. Todd Jones; 14. Brandon Kilpatrick DNS.
DURRENCE LAYNE PERFORMANCE PARTS STREET STOCK DIVISION: 1. John Cody; 2. Calvin Cook; 3. Derek Gilmore; 4. Dylan Hamilton; 5. Marvin Cuevas; 6. Joseph Nicholson; 7. Patrick Hawkins; 8. James Patrick DNS.
TALLADEGA SHORT TRACK EASTABOGA, AL:
DURRENCE LAYNE CHEVROLET LATE MODEL DIVISION: 1. Andy Picklesimer; 2. David Kay; 3. Brad Berry; 4. T.J. Brittain; 5. Adam Gauldin; 6. Austin Freeman; 7. David Culver; 8. Cole Burns; 9. Dan Cox; 10. Randy Holder; 11. Troy Dixon.
DURRENCE LAYNE CHEVROLET LATE MODEL SPORTSMAN DIVISION: 1. Justin Angle; 2. Marty Maye; 3. Trace Armstrong; 4. Heather Lowe; 5. Chance Barrett; 6. Austin Matzky; 7. Brandon Crosby; 8. Michael Blakeney.
DURRENCE LAYNE CHEVROLET MODIFIED SPORTSMAN DIVISION: 1. Chris Yarbrough; 2. Corey Pressley; 3. Joseph Champion; 4. Billy Wilkins; 5. Kyle Smith; 6. Brian Ferguson; 7. Kevin Higgins; 8. Dale Stephens; 9. Paul Poe; 10. Craig Hurst; 11. Josh Salisbury.
TENNESSEE NATIONAL RACEWAY HOHENWALD, TN:
DURRENCE LAYNE PERFORMANCE PARTS STREET STOCK DIVISION: 1. David Earl Gentry; 2. Eddie Rhinehart; 3. Cody Nelson; 4. Joe Hamm; 5. Brian Markham; 6. Trevor Woodard; 7. Chad Winkles; 8. Bryan Fortner; 9. Zack Daniels; 10. Kaleb Vandygriff; 11. Craig Patrick; 12. Bruce Odom; 13. Tammy McClearen; 14. Keenan Vandygriff; 15. Bryce Trull; 16. Krista Travis; 17. Jeran Hudson; 18. Chase Winkles.
DURRENCE LAYNE CHEVROLET MODIFIED SPORTSMAN DIVISION: 1. Bradley Qualls; 2. Luke Riddle; 3. Oakley Gillespie; 4. Tyler Cox; 5. Blaze Trull; 6. Seth Johnston; 7. Matt Dunn; 8. Daniel Joliff; 9. Michael Bryant; 10. Blake Cross; 11. James Owens DNS.
CAMDEN SPEEDWAY CAMDEN, TN:
DURRENCE LAYNE CHEVROLET LATE MODEL DIVISION: 1. Brad Skinner; 2. Ronnie Cooper; 3. Ben Garner; 4. Logan Brown; 5. Adam Ray; 6. Joe Mike; 7. Jimmy Halford; 8. Jeremy Greenway; 9. Eric Cooley; 10. Todd Riley.
DURRENCE LAYNE PERFORMANCE PARTS STREET STOCK DIVISION: 1. Brent Steele; 2. Neil Brown; 3. Hunter Runions; 4. Marlin Cathey; 5. Justin Pugh; 6. Clint Johnson; 7. Jason Dukes.
DURRENCE LAYNE CHEVROLET LATE MODEL SPORTSMAN DIVISION: 1. Jeremy Nichols; 2. Dakota Berry; 3. Rex Berry; 4. Jeremy Bailey; 5. Joel Russell; 6. Jeremy Greenway; 7. Luke Buckley DNS.
DURRENCE LAYNE CHEVROLET MODIFIED SPORTSMAN DIVISION: 1. Rex Berry; 2. Casey Dunavan; 3. Brent Smith; 4. Terry Kerbough; 5. Seth Blankenship; 6. Dakota Berry; 7. Adam Cannon; 8. Clay Caldwell.
THUNDER VALLEY SPEEDWAY GLENMORA, LA: Did Not Report (SS)
GREENVILLE SPEEDWAY GREENVILLE, TN: Rained Out (SS)
HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY HATTIESBURG, MS: Rained Out (LM, SS)
WHYNOT MOTORSPORTS PARK MERIDIAN, MS: Rained Out (LM, SS, LMS)
Sunday, April 7:
MAGNOLIA MOTOR SPEEDWAY COLUMBUS, MS: Rained Out (LM, LMS)
Durrence Layne Chevrolet, Buick, GMC of Claxton, GA is the Title Sponsor of Durrence Layne Racing, and the Durrence Layne Chevrolet Pacesetter Award at Durrence Layne Chevrolet Dirt Late Model Series events. Durrence Layne Chevrolet, Buick, GMC is one of the nations top GM Powertrain and Performance Dealers, with free delivery anywhere in the Southeast. Chevrolet Performance Parts is an Official Sponsor of Durrence Layne Racing. Hoosier Racing Tire is the Official Tire Sponsor of Durrence Layne Racing. VP Racing Fuel is the Official Race Fuel and Lubricant of Durrence Layne Racing. Knowles Race Parts and Bodies is the Official Parts Supplier for Durrence Layne Racing. David Smith Carburetors is the Official Carburetor of Durrence Layne Racing. Fullmoon Graphics is the Official Wrap, Banner, and Sign Company of Durrence Layne Racing. Durrence Layne Racing Contingency Sponsors for 2019 are Knowles Racing Parts and Bodies, and Fullmoon Graphics. 2019 Chassis Sponsors are Warrior Race Cars, Rocket Chassis, GRT Race Cars, and CVR Race Cars.