HoosierDirtFan
12-19-2019, 03:00 PM
Gateway Dirt Nationals
St. Louis, Missouri
The Dome At America's Center
RACE UPDATES ----- NIGHT #1
If anyone would like to help with race updates.
86 cars officially signed in
GROUP A
01. 11 Trevor Gundaker - St. Charles, MO
02. 32 Derek Fetter - Silex, MO
03. 6R Robbie Stuart - DeRidder, LA
04. 87 Jason Zobrist - Highland, IL
05. 16 Rusty Griffaw - Festus, MO
06. 22 Daniel Jacober - Highland, IL
07. 63 Maria Hankins - Bennett, CO
08. 4E Scott Geaschel - Collinsville, IL
09. 24 Ryan Unzicker - El Paso, IL
10. 32 Bobby Pierce - Oakwood, IL
11. 11 Buddy Isles - Littleton, N.C.
12. 83 Scott James - Lawrenceburg, IN
13. 127 Robert Ardry - Lavergne, TN
14. 0 Scott Bloomquist - Moorsburg, TN
15. 10 Brett Miller - Metamora, OH
16. Mc20 Bobby Gehee - Drummond, OK
17. 56 Brandon Pralle - Ashkum, IL
18. 44W Mike Fryer - Freeport, IL
19. 89 Mike Spatola - Manhattan, IL
20. 155 Vince Wilson - New Haven, MO
21. 28 Tyler Carpenter - Parkersburg, W.V.
22. K Freddie Carpenter - Parkersburg, W.V.
23. 21 Billy Moyer - Batesville, AR
24. 49 Billy Green - Walton, KY
25. 311 Adam Schrag - Hutchinson, KS
26. 4G Bob Gardner - Washington, IL
27. 5 Michael Jacober - Highland, IL
28. 44 Matt Shipley - Weston, OH
29. 17 Logan Roberson - Waynesboro, VA
30. 18 David Seibers - Chapel Hill, TN
31. 51 William Stile Jr. - Muse, PA
32. 16 Brandon Tibaldi - Almo, KY
33. 84 Myles Moos - Lincoln, IL
34. 13 Brayton Laster - Greenwood, IN
35. 96 Tanner English - Benton, KY
36. 15 Brandon Sheppard - New Berlin, IL
37. 29 Jason Welshan - Rockford, TN
38. 78 Chad Zobrist - Highland, IL
39. 16H Mike Hammerlee - St. Charles, MO
40. 81 Jason Riggs - Harrisburg, IL
41. 354 Chris Nash - Portage, MI
42. 58 Jeremiah Hurst - Dubuque, IA
43. 25 Jason Feger - Bloomington, IL
GROUP B
01. 27 Joe Denby - Decherd, TN
02. 2 Joey Coulter - Troutman, N.C.
03. 98 Eric Hickerson - Linden, TN
04. 30 Mike Glassc0ck - LeRoy, IL
05. 99rt Ricky Thorton Jr. - Chandler, AZ
06. 15 Payton Looney - Republic, MO
07. 27 Greg Kimmons - Pleasant Plains, IL
08. 60 Kip Hughes - Enid, OK
09. 45 Scott Bell - East Prairie, MO
10. 76 Blair Northdurft - Renner, S.D.
11. 23 Paul Roider - Columbia, IL
12. 12s Jason Schierkolk - Casper, WY
13. J8 Jadon Frame - Winchester, TN
14. 00H Matt Henderson - Loudon, TN
15. 25w Allen Weisser - Bartonville, IL
16. H20 Scott Halley - New Haven, MO
17. 91 Michael Guldenpfenning - Muscatine, IA
18. 57s Mark Shipman - Grandview, TX
19. 22* Derek Perkins - Oakdale, LA
20. 49 Jonathan Davenport - Blairsville, GA
21. 91 Rusty Schlenk - McClure, OH
22. 61 Chris Osborne - East Peoria, IL
23. 626 Brian Mullins - Cincinnati, OH
24. 20c Duane Chamberlain - Richmond, IN
25. 37 Scott Ward - Hayit, S.D.
26. 2 Kevin Smith - Caldwell, OH
27. 96 Matt Koch - Aviston, IL
28. 86 Jeb Simmons - Wentzville, MO
29. 130 Chase Allen - Midlothian, TX
30. 27 Mike Schulte - Summerfield, IL
31. 11 Gordy Gundaker - St. Charles, MO
32. 0 Ruben Mayfield - Lenoir, TN
33. 23 Cody Holtkamp - Holts Summit, MO
34. 75 Patrik Daniel - Willis Point, TX
35. 1A Levi Ashby - Cumberland Furnace, TN
36. 77 Michael Santangelo - Harahan, LA
37. J12 Jason Wagner - East Peoria, IL
38. T22 Tegan Evans - Clinton, LA
39. 99 Mike Epplett - Holton, MI
40. 12 Jeff Curl - Fairbury, IL
41. 11 Jeff Herzog - Festus, MO
42. 995 Manny Falcon - Pine Grove, LA
43. 18 Shannon Babb - Moweaqua, IL
St. Louis, Missouri
The Dome At America's Center
RACE UPDATES ----- NIGHT #1
If anyone would like to help with race updates.
86 cars officially signed in
GROUP A
01. 11 Trevor Gundaker - St. Charles, MO
02. 32 Derek Fetter - Silex, MO
03. 6R Robbie Stuart - DeRidder, LA
04. 87 Jason Zobrist - Highland, IL
05. 16 Rusty Griffaw - Festus, MO
06. 22 Daniel Jacober - Highland, IL
07. 63 Maria Hankins - Bennett, CO
08. 4E Scott Geaschel - Collinsville, IL
09. 24 Ryan Unzicker - El Paso, IL
10. 32 Bobby Pierce - Oakwood, IL
11. 11 Buddy Isles - Littleton, N.C.
12. 83 Scott James - Lawrenceburg, IN
13. 127 Robert Ardry - Lavergne, TN
14. 0 Scott Bloomquist - Moorsburg, TN
15. 10 Brett Miller - Metamora, OH
16. Mc20 Bobby Gehee - Drummond, OK
17. 56 Brandon Pralle - Ashkum, IL
18. 44W Mike Fryer - Freeport, IL
19. 89 Mike Spatola - Manhattan, IL
20. 155 Vince Wilson - New Haven, MO
21. 28 Tyler Carpenter - Parkersburg, W.V.
22. K Freddie Carpenter - Parkersburg, W.V.
23. 21 Billy Moyer - Batesville, AR
24. 49 Billy Green - Walton, KY
25. 311 Adam Schrag - Hutchinson, KS
26. 4G Bob Gardner - Washington, IL
27. 5 Michael Jacober - Highland, IL
28. 44 Matt Shipley - Weston, OH
29. 17 Logan Roberson - Waynesboro, VA
30. 18 David Seibers - Chapel Hill, TN
31. 51 William Stile Jr. - Muse, PA
32. 16 Brandon Tibaldi - Almo, KY
33. 84 Myles Moos - Lincoln, IL
34. 13 Brayton Laster - Greenwood, IN
35. 96 Tanner English - Benton, KY
36. 15 Brandon Sheppard - New Berlin, IL
37. 29 Jason Welshan - Rockford, TN
38. 78 Chad Zobrist - Highland, IL
39. 16H Mike Hammerlee - St. Charles, MO
40. 81 Jason Riggs - Harrisburg, IL
41. 354 Chris Nash - Portage, MI
42. 58 Jeremiah Hurst - Dubuque, IA
43. 25 Jason Feger - Bloomington, IL
GROUP B
01. 27 Joe Denby - Decherd, TN
02. 2 Joey Coulter - Troutman, N.C.
03. 98 Eric Hickerson - Linden, TN
04. 30 Mike Glassc0ck - LeRoy, IL
05. 99rt Ricky Thorton Jr. - Chandler, AZ
06. 15 Payton Looney - Republic, MO
07. 27 Greg Kimmons - Pleasant Plains, IL
08. 60 Kip Hughes - Enid, OK
09. 45 Scott Bell - East Prairie, MO
10. 76 Blair Northdurft - Renner, S.D.
11. 23 Paul Roider - Columbia, IL
12. 12s Jason Schierkolk - Casper, WY
13. J8 Jadon Frame - Winchester, TN
14. 00H Matt Henderson - Loudon, TN
15. 25w Allen Weisser - Bartonville, IL
16. H20 Scott Halley - New Haven, MO
17. 91 Michael Guldenpfenning - Muscatine, IA
18. 57s Mark Shipman - Grandview, TX
19. 22* Derek Perkins - Oakdale, LA
20. 49 Jonathan Davenport - Blairsville, GA
21. 91 Rusty Schlenk - McClure, OH
22. 61 Chris Osborne - East Peoria, IL
23. 626 Brian Mullins - Cincinnati, OH
24. 20c Duane Chamberlain - Richmond, IN
25. 37 Scott Ward - Hayit, S.D.
26. 2 Kevin Smith - Caldwell, OH
27. 96 Matt Koch - Aviston, IL
28. 86 Jeb Simmons - Wentzville, MO
29. 130 Chase Allen - Midlothian, TX
30. 27 Mike Schulte - Summerfield, IL
31. 11 Gordy Gundaker - St. Charles, MO
32. 0 Ruben Mayfield - Lenoir, TN
33. 23 Cody Holtkamp - Holts Summit, MO
34. 75 Patrik Daniel - Willis Point, TX
35. 1A Levi Ashby - Cumberland Furnace, TN
36. 77 Michael Santangelo - Harahan, LA
37. J12 Jason Wagner - East Peoria, IL
38. T22 Tegan Evans - Clinton, LA
39. 99 Mike Epplett - Holton, MI
40. 12 Jeff Curl - Fairbury, IL
41. 11 Jeff Herzog - Festus, MO
42. 995 Manny Falcon - Pine Grove, LA
43. 18 Shannon Babb - Moweaqua, IL