|
|
-
JD
TMac
Shirley
Casebolt
Ferguson
-
G1 - Jonathan Davenport
G2 - Don Oneal
G3 - Josh Richards
G4 - Steve Casebolt
G5 - Chris Ferguson
-
1) Bloomer
2) Dennis Erb Jr.
3) Brian Shirley
4) Frank Hackenast Jr.
5) Pierce
-
Jonathan Davenport
Tim McCreadie
Josh Richards
Billy Moyer Jr
Jason Feger
-
Davenport, erb, richards, bagley, pierce
-
Bloomquist/ Owens/ Richards/Moyer Jr. /Ferguson
-
Picks
Pick 1-Brandon Sheppard
Pick 2-Tim McCreadie
Pick 3-Josh Richards
Pick 4-Frank Heckenast Jr.
Pick 5-Bobby Pierce
Up in the air who my next “favorite” driver is. Really losing hope on Bloomer getting anywhere back to “normal”.
-
1.Jonathan davenport 2.Earl pearson jr 3.Brian Shirley 4.Billy moyer jr 5.Bobby pierce
Last edited by rickybrown1952; 04-27-2016 at 07:10 PM.
-
Blomquist
Owens
Clanton
Heckenast
Pierce
Last edited by BerckFan; 04-27-2016 at 05:53 PM.
I live with fear, but sometimes she lets me race.
-
Originally Posted by Sniper_1
Here are the groups for this weekend's Lucas Oil and WoO events. Picks will be for both Friday and Saturday nights Lucas Oil events at Tri-City and Macon, and also the two WoO events at Carolina and Fayetteville.
Group #1
Jonathan Davenport
Scott Bloomquist
Jared Landers
Darrell Lanigan
Brandon Sheppard
Group #2
Tim McCreadie
Jimmy Owens
Earl Pearson Jr
Dennis Erb Jr
Don O'Neal
Group #3
Josh Richards
Shane Clanton
Rick Eckert
Brian Shirley
Brandon Overton
Group #4
Morgan Bagley
Steve Casebolt
Chub Frank
Billy Moyer Jr
Frank Heckenast Jr
Group #5
Pick 1 driver NOT listed above for either Lucas Oil or WoO events
My Picks:
Sheppard
O'Neal
Richards
Casebolt
Pierce
Davenport
O'Neal
Richards
Casebolt
Ferguson
-
1-Bloomer 2-Owens 3-Richards 4-Moyer jr. 5-Babb
Last edited by dirtdobber45; 04-27-2016 at 07:21 PM.
-
Scott Bloomquist
Dennis Erb Jr
Josh Richards
Steve Casebolt
Bobby Pierce
-
Bloomquist, E.P.J , Richards , Moyer jr., Feger
-
Group 1: Jonathan Davenport
Group 2: Jimmy Owens
Group 3: Josh Richards
Group 4: Steve Casebolt
Group 5: Bobby Pierce
-
Bloomer, Owens, Richards, Moyer Jr., Pierce
-
Group 1 - Davenport
Group 2 - T MAC
Group 3 - Josh Richards
Group 4 - Steve Casebolt
Group 5 - Bobby Pierce
-
bloomers
erb jr
Richards
moyer jr
pierce
jackie boggs....the last true outlaw
anyone but lanigan
Swartz - we don't build race cars fast, we build fast race cars
-
picks for rose Floyd:
jd
tmac
clanton
casebolt
ferguson
jackie boggs....the last true outlaw
anyone but lanigan
Swartz - we don't build race cars fast, we build fast race cars
-
1. Scott Bloomquist
2. Dennis Erb Jr.
3. Josh Richards
4. Steve Casebolt
5. Shannon Babb
-
Bloomquist
Erb Jr
Richards
Casebolt
Pierce
Posting Permissions
- You may not post new threads
- You may not post replies
- You may not post attachments
- You may not edit your posts
-
Forum Rules
All times are GMT -5. The time now is 10:11 AM.
|
|
Bookmarks