Page 1 of 4 123 ... LastLast
Results 1 to 20 of 70
  1. #1
    Join Date
    May 2007
    Location
    Northern Illinois
    Posts
    1,437

    Default Bristol Dirt Nationals Driver Entry List

    A unique mix of drivers for this event..i expected more national guys for 50k to win on saturday. I believe entry list remains open for super lates though so maybe we will see more. I figured we would at least see the WoO guys tuning ip for their weekend.

  2. #2
    Join Date
    Jan 2020
    Location
    Pennsboro, WV
    Posts
    1,103

    Default

    Where can you find the list?

    I'd rather see a regional guy win 50k than the National guys.
    Last edited by Pennsboro32; 12-28-2020 at 12:07 PM.

  3. #3
    Join Date
    Dec 2020
    Location
    Truth or Consequences New Mexico
    Posts
    622

    Default

    Well Lucas has to dates scheduled that weekend in OH and IN
    2021 race count
    3 events

  4. #4
    Join Date
    May 2007
    Location
    Northern Illinois
    Posts
    1,437

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by NeedforLM$peed View Post
    Well Lucas has to dates scheduled that weekend in OH and IN
    It is on their Facebook page. Yes, but Pearson and Strickler are entered. Only one I see from WoO is Bloomquist if he even runs WoO this year.

  5. #5
    Join Date
    Dec 2020
    Location
    Truth or Consequences New Mexico
    Posts
    622

    Default

    Love how people start a post talking about something but don't provide the necessary link to what they're talking about.

    https://racexr.com/2020/12/28/bristo...iBVUtUrUo3w88o
    2021 race count
    3 events

  6. #6
    Join Date
    May 2007
    Location
    Northern Illinois
    Posts
    1,437

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by NeedforLM$peed View Post
    Love how people start a post talking about something but don't provide the necessary link to what they're talking about.

    https://racexr.com/2020/12/28/bristo...iBVUtUrUo3w88o
    Stay off the thread if you wanna complain about it. This was strictly made to discuss the list that was posted.

  7. #7
    Join Date
    Jan 2020
    Location
    Pennsboro, WV
    Posts
    1,103

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by thexfactor0210 View Post
    It is on their Facebook page. Yes, but Pearson and Strickler are entered. Only one I see from WoO is Bloomquist if he even runs WoO this year.
    Lanigan is entered.

  8. #8
    Join Date
    Dec 2020
    Location
    Truth or Consequences New Mexico
    Posts
    622

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by thexfactor0210 View Post
    Stay off the thread if you wanna complain about it. This was strictly made to discuss the list that was posted.
    Had you posted a direct link to it in the original post instead of leaving everyone in the dark it wouldn't have been an issue.
    2021 race count
    3 events

  9. #9
    Join Date
    Mar 2013
    Posts
    2,819

    Default

    Bloomer, EPJ, strickler, lanigan, madden is touring guys I’ve seen. Lucas must be moving schedule around if EPJ and strickler have entered
    Always carrying my 2 Crown Jewels

  10. #10
    Join Date
    Dec 2020
    Location
    Truth or Consequences New Mexico
    Posts
    622

    Default

    Think maybe they entered in case Lucas cancelled because of weather they could still go? It says the list still doesn't gurantee they would be there.

    And I don't know if Madden is going to run the tour. He wants to run where he wants. When he wants.
    Last edited by NeedforLM$peed; 12-28-2020 at 12:37 PM.
    2021 race count
    3 events

  11. #11
    Join Date
    May 2007
    Location
    Northern Illinois
    Posts
    1,437

    Default

    I was wondering if they are going to move around the Lucas dates as well.

    Also for the WoO weekend in April there is a Lucas race scheduled at 411 that same weekend. I would have to think they would move that...

  12. #12
    Join Date
    Dec 2012
    Location
    Northwest Indiana
    Posts
    9,896

    Thumbs up

    SUPER LATE MODEL ENTRY LIST

    Super Late Models
    C1 – Corey Lewis – Vanceburg, Kentucky
    C4 – James Brown – Crossville, Tennessee
    C28 – Tyler Carpenter – Reynoldsburg, Ohio
    F1 – Coleby Frye – Dover, Pennsylvania
    F9 – Frank Ingram – Woodstock, Georgia
    F15 – Jeremy Conaway – Decatur, Illinois
    J8 – Jadon Frame – Decherd, Tennessee
    J27 – Jay Scott – Taft, Tennessee
    K37 – Drew Kennedy – Lancing, Tennessee
    R1 – Riley Hickman – Cleveland, Tennessee
    00 – Jay Elliott – Phenix City, Alabama
    00D – Dalton Poston – Lithia Springs, Georgia
    00J – Michael Dupuy – Amite, Louisiana
    00S – Jesse Stovall – Billings, Missouri
    06 – Christian Thomas – Wake Forest, North Carolina
    0 – Scott Bloomquist – Mooresburg, Tennessee
    0F – Farrel Skelton – Mt. Pleasant, Tennessee
    1 – Willie Milliken – Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina
    1B – Shane Bailey – Grayson, Kentucky
    1H – Jason Hiett – Munford, Alabama
    1P – Earl Pearson Jr. – Shreveport, Louisiana
    2 – Joey Coulter – Troutman, North Carolina
    2J – Jerry Denson – Middleburg, Kentucky
    3 – Mike Collins – New Orleans, Louisiana
    3D – David Minton – Granite Falls, North Carolina
    3N – Austin Neely – New Tazewell, Tennessee
    4 – Travis Stemler – Ionia, Michigan
    5 – Mark Whitener – Middleburg, Florida
    5* – Bryant D!ckinson – Ionia, Michigan
    5B – Buddy Brogan – Charleston, West Virginia
    6 – Clay Coghlan – Dandridge, Tennessee
    6JR – Parker Martin – Gordon, Georgia
    6R – Robbie Stuart – DeRidder, Louisiana
    7 – Jason Fitzgerald – Middleburg, Florida
    7D – Austin Theiss – Brenham, Texas
    7M – Donald McIntosh – Maryville, Tennessee
    7P – Graylin Prince – Loveland Park, Ohio
    7S – Jeff Sloan – Charleston, Missouri
    8 – Kyle Strickler – Mooresville, North Carolina
    9T – Tim Isenberg – Marshfield, Wisconsin
    11 – Austin Kirkpatrick – Charlotte, North Carolina
    11B – Stacy Boles – Clinton, Tennessee
    11R – Josh Rice – Verona, Kentucky
    14 – Reid Millard – Jefferson City, Missouri
    14B – John Baker – Norman Park, Georgia
    14H – Tyler Horst – Waynesboro, Pennsylvania
    14W – Dustin Walker – Polk, Missouri
    15 – James Rice – Walton, Kentucky
    17 – Tim Vance – Clover, South Carolina
    17S – Brian Shockley – Thorn Hill, Tennessee
    21 – Robby Hensley – Walton, Kentucky
    22 – Charlie McKenna – Ames, Iowa
    23R – Michael Rouse – Wilson, North Carolina
    24 – Zach Leonhardi – Cartersville, Georgia
    25 – Michael Benedum – Salem, West Virginia
    25Z – Mason Zeigler – Farmington, Pennsylvania
    26JR – Jimmy Sharpe Jr. – Lyons, Georgia
    27 – Joe Denby – Tullahoma, Tennessee
    28 – Travis McDowell – Flat Rock, Alabama
    29V – Darrell Lanigan – Union, Kentucky
    30 – Steven Stratton Jr. – East Palatka, Florida
    31 – Greg Estes – Jonesville, Virginia
    31G – Bob Gordon – Keyser, West Virginia
    31X – Tyler Millwood – Kingston, Georgia
    32 – Chris Simpson – Oxford, Iowa
    32A – Robert Starett – Latham, Ohio
    32P – Bobby Pierce – Oakwood, Illinois
    33 – Jeff Mathews – Riverview, Florida
    33R – Brian Reese – Griffin, Georgia
    34 – Austin Glass – Duffield, Virginia
    37 – Jacob Hawkins – Fairmont, West Virginia
    42 – Cla Knight – North Augusta, South Carolina
    44 – Chris Madden – Gaffney, South Carolina
    44W – David Webster – Monroe, Wisconsin
    45 – Scott Bell – East Prairie, Missouri
    48 – Kenny Collins – Colbert, Georgia
    55C – Chad Smith – Belmont, Ohio
    57 – Adam Yarbrough – Denver, North Carolina
    58 – Ross Bailes – Ocala, Florida
    71 – RC Whitwell – Longdale, Oklahoma
    75 – Dan Cox – Odenville, Alabama
    75P – Shane Piatt – Crawfordsville, Indiana
    81 – Jason Riggs – College Grove, Tennessee
    83 – Jensen Ford – Elizabethton, Tennessee
    88 – Jason Walker – Culleoka, Tennessee
    89 – GR Smith – Statesville, North Carolina
    91 – Derrick Ramey – Huntersville, North Carolina
    97 – Michael Chilton – Salvisa, Kentucky
    98 – Jason Rauen – Farley, Iowa
    99 – Shun Thomas – Calhoun, Georgia
    101 – Forrest Trent – Jefferson City, Tennessee
    156 – Andy Standridge – Tellico Plains, Tennessee
    191 – Rusty Schlenk – Wauseon, Ohio
    354 – Chris Nash – Portage, Michigan
    618 – Kevin Wilson – Stoneville, North Carolina
    626 – Brian Mullins – Cincinnati, Ohio
    ?? – TBA – ??
    Last edited by HoosierDirtFan; 12-28-2020 at 01:57 PM.
    Nathan Stephens: Hobart (Northwest), Indiana.

    2021 Season (3) - Brownstown (IN) 1, Farmer City (IL) 1, Kokomo (IN) 1,

  13. #13
    Join Date
    Dec 2012
    Location
    Northwest Indiana
    Posts
    9,896

    Default

    602 LATE MODEL ENTRY LIST

    B3 – Randy Brewer – Muscle Shoals, Alabama
    D7 – Darren Deverell – Cleveland, Tennessee
    D9 – Dustin Diem – Ellaville, Georgia
    H28 – Chuck Hargrove – Hazlehurst, Georgia
    J3 – Paul Jorgensen – Waycross, Georgia
    J16 – Shaun Sise – Seymour, Tennessee
    KO – Caylan Kettle – Colbert, Georgia
    KOC86 – Brandon Yates – Ruskin, Florida
    K7 – Keaton Smith – Clinton, South Carolina
    LIL17 – Jeremiah Johnson – Thurmond, North Carolina
    L4 – Logan Walston – Dalton, Georgia
    P4 – John Price – Mill Spring, North Carolina
    P5 – Logan Phillips – Burns, Tennessee
    T2 – Travis Sharpe – North, South Carolina
    00 – John Brooks – Wayne, Ohio
    00D – Brandon Dockery – Gastonia, North Carolina
    00G – Brandon Godsey – Crossville, Tennessee
    02 – Tyler Turvin – Cairo, Georgia
    04 – Dean Travis – Murfreesboro, Tennessee
    07 – Gage Griffin – Folkston, Georgia
    07A – Dewayne Aldridge – Bremen, Georgia
    075 – Austin Aldridge – Bremen, Georgia
    0 – Blake Dill – Campobello, South Carolina
    0G – Olivia Gentry – Newnan, Georgia
    0S – Josh Scott – Jackson, Georgia
    1 – Freddie Wiseman – Bassett, Virginia
    1J – Jesse Enterkin – Milton, Florida
    2 – Dusty Quillen – Florence, Alabama
    2H – John Holcomb – Williamson, Georgia
    3 – Micha McCall – Brewton, Alabama
    4 – Kyle Beck – Rome, Georgia
    4H – Dustin Harris – Flintville, Tennessee
    5 – Curtis Thomas – Knoxville, Tennessee
    5E – John Eller – Oxford, North Carolina
    5G – Robbie Gibson – Graham, North Carolina
    5J – Ronnie Johnson – Knoxville, Tennessee
    5M – Andy Morris – Canton, Georgia
    5N – Justin Rabon – Flomaton, Alabama
    6 – Mark Wilbanks – Lula, Georgia
    6D – Dalton Hood – Fort Deposit, Alabama
    6R – Shane Riner – Guyton, Georgia
    6X – Blake Broome – Leesburg, Alabama
    7 – Jordan Lockhart – Brunswick, Georgia
    7C – Cole Ingram – Anniston, Alabama
    7F – Jason Fitzgerald – Middleburg, Florida
    7J – Dalton Jacobs – Reidsville, North Carolina
    8 – Samuel Ramsey – Montevallo, Alabama
    8F – Jason Faircloth – Gray, Georgia
    9 – Brady Lear – Brodhead, Kentucky
    9C – Ches Chester – Twin City, Georgia
    9J – Osman Jones – Pace, Florida
    9R – Rob Johnson – Kennesaw, Georgia
    10 – Ty Giles – Norman Park, Georgia
    11 – Griffin Alexander – Griffin, Georgia
    11C – Campbell Hughes – Montgomery, Alabama
    11D – Peyton Downing – Sylvester, Georgia
    11J – Jake Raines – Calhoun, Georgia
    11M – Megan Rae Meyer – Tampa, Florida
    11P – Ethan Putman – Lexington, Alabama
    11R – Stacey Roberts – Sylvester, Georgia
    12 – Joseph Buskirk – Bainbridge, Ohio
    12B – Jeremy Broome – Chickamauga, Georgia
    12P – Kevin Powell – Winston Salem, North Carolina
    12R – Eric Register – Portal, Georgia
    12T – Justin Taylor – King, North Carolina
    14 – Haiden Cowan – Rincon, Georgia
    14JR – Trey Mills – St. Augustine, Florida
    14M – Baron McDowell – Fountain Iron, South Carolina
    14R – Jeff Robinson – Greenwood, South Carolina
    14S – Sylvan Schuette – Blairsville, Georgia
    15 – Bronson Rutledge – Centre, Alabama
    15C – Logan Carlyle – Bethlehem, Georgia
    17 – Mark Haddon – Decherd, Tennessee
    17C – Jamie Maurice – Forsyth, Georgia
    17SSJR – Brenden Smith – Dade City, Florida
    18 – Tim Lenz – Columbus, Georgia
    18A – Austin Mintz – Hopkins, South Carolina
    18X – Jason Motes – Gainesville, Georgia
    19 – Gavin Cowan – Rincon, Georgia
    20 – Victoria Purcell – Hanceville, Alabama
    20B – Devin Black – Clarksville, Tennessee
    20M – Michael Sheasby – Hattiesburg, Mississippi
    21 – Mario Gresham – Rome, Georgia
    21J – Jay Merck – Easley, South Carolina
    21R – Royce Bray – Commerce, Georgia
    22 – Tucker Anderson – Murphy, North Carolina
    23 – Heath Martin – Wytheville, Virginia
    24 – Seth Wimpey – Blue Ridge, Georgia
    25 – Dan Duggan – Lenoir City, Tennessee
    27 – Mike Davidson – Alto, Georgia
    27G – Matt Grable – Mathison, Mississippi
    28 – John Philemon – Rockwell, North Carolina
    28M – Justin Mintz – Hopkins, South Carolina
    29 – Mike Weed – Franklin, Georgia
    32 – Tristan Clawson – Mountain City, Tennessee
    32S – Josh Stansell – Cullman, Alabama
    33 – Jeremy Fowler – Landrum, South Carolina
    34 – Shane Echols – Fayetteville, Tennessee
    34J – Banks Johnson – Irmo, South Carolina
    35 – Robert Morgan – Huntland, Tennessee
    37 – Michael Barnett – Hayesville, North Carolina
    38 – Garrett Mosley – Lawtey, Florida
    41 – Brayden Williams – Bremen, Alabama
    43 – Garrett Lloyd – Centre, Alabama
    43S – John Strickland – Jackson, Georgia
    44 – Tyler Blankenship – Hanover, West Virginia
    44E – Robert Elkins – Brasstown, North Carolina
    46 – Matthew Rollins – Princeton, Kentucky
    47 – Manuel Valderrama – White Oak, Georgia
    49 – Taylor Griffith – Commerce, Georgia
    50 – Steven Gaines – Smiths Station, Alabama
    50M – Adam Mitchell – Knoxville, Tennessee
    52 – Hayden Swaney – Dalton, Georgia
    55 – Ricky McClain – Statesboro, Georgia
    56 – David Gentry – Murfreesboro, Tennessee
    57 – Luke Cooper – Woodruff, South Carolina
    58 – Joe Belkey – Deland, Florida
    60S – Shawn Speegle – Cullman, Alabama
    61 – Brandon Buhler – Denham Springs, Louisiana
    67 – Bryan Mullis – Rock Hill, South Carolina
    71 – Danny Gill – Murfreesboro, Tennessee
    71K – Jim Rogers – Statesboro, Georgia
    73 – Dustin Halbrooks – Manchester, Tennessee
    75 – Charlie Ray Howell – Mt. Pleasant, Tennessee
    75M – Michael Mims – Rome, Georgia
    77 – Charlie Flowers – Hortense, Georgia
    78 – Clayton Brewer – Milton, Florida
    81X – Kevin Barnette – Kingston, Georgia
    85 – Logan Stinchcomb – Winder, Georgia
    88 – Shane Payton – Newnan, Georgia
    88C – Vic Chandler – Weaverville, North Carolina
    92 – Tanner Fortune – Flat Rock, North Carolina
    93 – Dustin Newell – Haddock, Georgia
    97 – Garrett Bullington – Moultrie, Georgia
    98 – Kevin Johnson – Monroe, Georgia
    98A – Johnny Allen – North Ft. Myers, Florida
    98M – Matt Janssen – Kingston, Georgia
    104 – Chris Cape – Hartwell, Georgia
    107Z – Chaz Haskins – Gray, Georgia
    111 – David Smith – Spartanburg, South Carolina
    112 – Blake Bowen – Dothan, Alabama
    121 – Jason D!ckerson – Oxford, North Carolina
    127 – Pete Cochran – Dallas, Georgia
    128 – Chase Walls – Flintville, Tennessee
    131 – Vince Fanello – Anderson, South Carolina
    133 – Ryan Moran – Fayetteville, Tennessee
    148 – Booger Brooks – Flintstone, Georgia
    152 – Kevin Stephens – Gainesville, Georgia
    171 – Stanley McCarter – Inman, South Carolina
    187 – David McCoy – Hartwell, Georgia
    206 – Keven Kuss – Murfreesboro, Tennessee
    371 – Drew Benfield – Toccoa, Georgia
    388 – Jackson Hise – Ocala, Florida
    414 – Neil Brown – Lexington, Tennessee
    615 – Colton Trouille – Lake Park, Georgia
    711 – Morgan Alexander – Griffin, Georgia
    981 – Sterling Helm – Gainesville, Georgia
    Last edited by HoosierDirtFan; 12-28-2020 at 01:56 PM.
    Nathan Stephens: Hobart (Northwest), Indiana.

    2021 Season (3) - Brownstown (IN) 1, Farmer City (IL) 1, Kokomo (IN) 1,

  14. #14
    Join Date
    Dec 2012
    Location
    Northwest Indiana
    Posts
    9,896

    Default

    604 LATE MODEL ENTRY LIST

    B87 – Brock Hall – Ethridge, Tennessee
    C87 – Jarrod Carey – Lawrenceburg, Kentucky
    G2G – Jordan Yawn – Eden, Georgia
    H17 – Steven Holcomb – Santa Fe, Tennessee
    K37 – Drew Kennedy – Lancing, Tennessee
    M14 – David Marlow – Heyworth, Illinois
    W5 – Mark Whitener – Middleburg, Florida
    X3 – Kyle Lovell – Newport, Tennessee
    Z1 – Zach Shannon – Wartburg, Tennessee
    00 – Carson Ferguson – Maiden, North Carolina
    00J – Joe Sheddan – Whitney, Texas
    00M – Monte Skinner – Saraland, Alabama
    00S – Richie Stephens – Phenix City, Alabama
    00X – James Shirley – Columbia, Louisiana
    002 – Tyler Arrington – Lebanon, Virginia
    07 – Ben Sukup – Norfolk, Nebraska
    09 – Chris Lewis – Sweetwater, Tennessee
    1 – Connor Meade – Clay City, Kentucky
    1M – Oscar McCown – Whitesburg, Kentucky
    1S – Jeremy Shaw – Millport, Alabama
    2 – Michael Bland – Pineville, West Virginia
    2P – Terry Poore – Seymour, Tennessee
    2T – Tyler Stevens – Searcy, Arkansas
    2X – Chase Doughty – Waxahachie, Texas
    3 – Tim Maupin – Johnson City, Tennessee
    3F – Raymond Folwell – Lakeland, Florida
    3N – Nathan Martin – Bean Station, Tennessee
    3X – Cole Wayman – Ceresco, Nebraska
    4 – Austin Langley – Harriman, Tennessee
    4B – Richard Edwards – Grayson, Kentucky
    4F – Rye Faulk – Dublin, Georgia
    5 – Ronnie Johnson – Knoxville, Tennessee
    5C – Michael Combs – Odenville, Alabama
    5D – Rodgerick Dykes – Smiths, Alabama
    5J – Darrell Dow – Chesapeake, Virginia
    6 – John Trowbridge – North Vernon, Indiana
    6JR – Parker Martin – Gordon, Georgia
    6M – Richard Musick – Nicholasville, Kentucky
    6X – Clay Harris – Gainesville, Florida
    7 – Brad Rickels – Verona, Kentucky
    7A – Adam Ahl – Talbott, Tennessee
    7D – Austin Theiss – Brenham, Texas
    7J – Aaron Jones – Mosheim, Tennessee
    7JD – Jason Dean – Bridgeville, Delaware
    7N – Clint Nichols – Shelbyville, Tennessee
    7S – Rhett Starnes – Baytown, Texas
    7X – Vance Surratt – Bulls Gap, Tennessee
    8 – Dan Richardson – Macy, Indiana
    8C – Chris Chandler – Weaverville, North Carolina
    9 – Cody Sasher – Florence, Kentucky
    9D – Michael Harper – Decatur, Texas
    9S – Nicholas Shelton – Newport, Tennessee
    10 – Zachary Kane – Washington, Pennsylvania
    10B – Rick Bryant – West Harrison, Indiana
    10J – Joseph Joiner – Milton, Florida
    10M – Austin McCarty – Bourbonnais, Illinois
    11 – Josh Fields – New Tazewell, Tennessee
    11C – Tyler Collins – North Vernon, Indiana
    11DD – David Duke – Manning, South Carolina
    11H – John Harrison – Nicholson, Georgia
    12 – Cody Cubbage – Waynesboro, Virginia
    12R – Ryan Payne – Salem, West Virginia
    12U – Brandon Umberger – Rural Retreat, Virginia
    13 – Chase Oliver – Rainbow City, Alabama
    13F – Luke Fleming – Mount Airy, North Carolina
    14 – Logan Walls – Junction City, Kentucky
    15 – Thomas Blackwell – Crandall, Texas
    15F – Mitch Fulford – Montrose, Georgia
    15JR – Ronnie Martin Jr. – Buena Vista, Virginia
    15K – Justin Kay – Wheatland, Iowa
    17 – Jeffrey Johnson – Elkin, North Carolina
    17G – David Grass – Yawkey, West Virginia
    17H – Matt Henderson – Lenoir City, Tennessee
    17SS – Shan Smith – Dade City, Florida
    18 – Gary Crittenden – Mohawk, Tennessee
    18X – Jesse Sobbing – Malvern, Iowa
    19 – Matthew Wyatt – Eastanollee, Georgia
    20G – Chub Gunter – Union Grove, North Carolina
    22 – Brent Cornette – Greeneville, Tennessee
    22J – Jason Reynolds – Cedar Bluff, Alabama
    22R – Will Roland – Jasper, Georgia
    22T – Jimmy Thomas – Phenix City, Alabama
    22W – Frank Wright – Danville, Illinois
    23 – Corey Gordon – Charlotte, North Carolina
    23B – Dalton Brown – Crab Orchard, Kentucky
    23T – Cliff Tupper – Shreveport, Louisiana
    24 – Tanner Collins – Franklin, Georgia
    24B – Kyle Cooper – Wheatfield, Indiana
    25 – Robbie Starnes – Baytown, Texas
    26JR – Jimmy Sharpe Jr. – Lyons, Georgia
    27H – Justin Hudspeth – Ronda, North Carolina
    27T – Tony White – Aliquippa, Pennsylvania
    28C – Colton Guin – Castor, Louisiana
    29 – Christian Hanger – Winchester, Tennessee
    30 – Todd Cooney – Pleasant Hill, Iowa
    31 – Beau Begnaud – Spring, Texas
    31S – Jonathan Stockdale – Novelty, Ohio
    32 – Curtis Glover – Bondurant, Iowa
    33 – Jared Keeney – New Albany, Pennsylvania
    34 – Austin Glass – Duffield, Virginia
    37 – Tommy Eastridge – Laurel Bloomery, Tennessee
    43 – Kyle Lear – Severna Park, Maryland
    43R – Robert Tincher – French Lick, Indiana
    44 – Curtis Cline – Douglasville, Georgia
    45 – Kyle McMahon – Mount Vernon, Illinois
    45T – Thomas Fiebelkorn – Lehigh Acres, Florida
    47 – Adam Collins – Greeneville, Tennessee
    51 – Chad Tuten – Patterson, Georgia
    51X – Mack McCarter – Pigeon Forge, Tennessee
    51Z – Zakary Kimbrew – Grafton, West Virginia
    61 – Kenny Ford – Powell, Tennessee
    63 – Blake Martin – Milton, Florida
    64 – AJ Hicks – Grayson, Kentucky
    66 – Jody Knowles – Tyrone, Georgia
    69* – Carder Miller – Salem, Virginia
    70 – Roger Lankford – Millers Creek, North Carolina
    71K – Jim Rogers – Statesboro, Georgia
    75E – Elliott Despain – Buffalo, Kentucky
    77 – Jeff Aikey – Cedar Falls, Iowa
    78 – Jeff Alsip – Florence, Kentucky
    83 – Jensen Ford – Elizabethton, Tennessee
    83C – Marty Carrier – Stanford, Kentucky
    83S – Jake Bridge – Waverly, Nebraska
    87 – Andrew Littleton – Chatsworth, Georgia
    87D – Dalton Knox – New Caney, Texas
    89 – Timmie Harrelson – Reidsville, North Carolina
    89C – Steven Whiteaker – Robstown, Texas
    90J – Michael Duritsky – Masontown, Pennsylvania
    93 – Derek Bottoms – Taylorsville, Kentucky
    95 – Anthony Boatman – Whitehouse, Texas
    96 – Matthew Hildebrand – Stanardsville, Virginia
    97 – Christopher Coffey – Morristown, Tennessee
    97G – Aaron Guinn – Russellville, Tennessee
    98 – Jed Emert – Maryville, Tennessee
    99 – Teddy Tate – Rural Retreat, Virginia
    99A – Tim Anderson – Pensacola, Florida
    99B – Eric Burgess – Gilbert, West Virginia
    99T – Tyler Riggs – New Matamoras, Ohio
    104 – Daniel Doster – Bogart, Georgia
    113 – Chris McKinney – Harriman, Tennessee
    116 – Jake Whitehead – Maryville, Tennessee
    121 – Pearson Williams – Dublin, Georgia
    126 – Kaede Loudy – Rogersville, Tennessee
    134 – Lee Mason – Eclectic, Alabama
    171 – Chip Brindle – Chatsworth, Georgia
    171C – Kyle Courtney – Knoxville, Tennessee
    184 – Kyle Lukon – Burgettstown, Pennsylvania
    199 – Ryan Halliday – Redfield, New York
    222 – Jeremy Steele – York, South Carolina
    244 – James Keith – Grayson, Kentucky
    301 – Shawn Cooney – Bondurant, Iowa
    317 – Jeremy Creech – Richmond, Indiana
    332 – Cody Gloyne – Cherokee, North Carolina
    444 – McKenna Nelms – Newnan, Georgia
    509 – Kevin Copher – Wichester, Kentucky
    702 – Kent Keyser – Kenova, West Virginia
    ?? – TBA – ??
    ?? – TBA – ??
    Nathan Stephens: Hobart (Northwest), Indiana.

    2021 Season (3) - Brownstown (IN) 1, Farmer City (IL) 1, Kokomo (IN) 1,

  15. #15
    Join Date
    Dec 2012
    Location
    Northwest Indiana
    Posts
    9,896

    Default

    USMTS / UMP OPEN MODIFIEDS ENTRY LIST

    AK47 – Alan Ketcham – Hamilton, Ohio
    B4 – Brian Heizer – Okawville, Illinois
    B75 – Brayden Berry – West Portsmouth, Ohio
    D48 – Derek Groomer – Bloomington, Indiana
    J23 – Todd Beeler – Seymour, Tennessee
    J82 – Treb Jacoby – Ofallon, Missouri
    K19 – Will Krup – Mount Carmel, Illinois
    P3 – Jeff Leeke – Petersburg, Kentucky
    P20 – Ervin Vance – Beaver, Kentucky
    R7 – Ryan Worsham – Niceville, Florida
    X2C – Travis Marsh – McHenry, Mississippi
    00 – Steve Arpin – China Grove, North Carolina
    00B – Scott Bryant – Baring, Missouri
    00D – David Reutimann – Sherrills Ford, North Carolina
    01 – Earnie Woodard – Georgetown, Kentucky
    02 – Chris Cook – Clarksville, Tennessee
    02T – Tanner Mullens – Wichita, Kansas
    05 – David Wietholder – Liberty, Illinois
    06 – Pete Brunton – Thurman, Ohio
    07 – Cory Crapser – Chippewa Falls, Wisconsin
    0 – Scott Bloomquist – Mooresburg, Tennessee
    1 – TJ Herndon – Atwood, Tennessee
    1F – Austin Francis – Prestonsburg, Kentucky
    1H – Jake Humphrey – Gosport, Indiana
    1S – Brian Shaw – Robinson, Illinois
    1SS – Steve Stevenson – Arcadia, Florida
    2 – Derek Radford – Floyd, Virginia
    2* – Tyler Allison – Germantown, Kentucky
    2A – Matt Altiers – Lewis Center, Ohio
    2C – Chris Huckeba – Midlothian, Texas
    2H – Josh Hampton – Crab Orchard, Kentucky
    2M – David Mitchell – Burgaw, North Carolina
    2N – Nick Hoffman – Mooresville, North Carolina
    2ND – Jake Leitzman – Paragon, Indiana
    2R – Jerry Reese – Baring, Missouri
    2W – James Watters – Montpelier, Indiana
    3 – JC Waller – Atoka, Tennessee
    3J – Jake Nightingale – Maize, Kansas
    3L – Jeff Leka – Buffalo, Illinois
    3W – Dylan Woodling – Warsaw, Indiana
    4 – James Day – Caddo Mills, Texas
    4L – Victor Lee – Danville, Kentucky
    5 – Curt Spalding – Watervliet, Michigan
    5N – Derek Nance – Merced, California
    6 – Ryan Ayers – Newton, North Carolina
    6M – Todd Mingey – Knoxville, Tennessee
    6T – John Trowbridge – North Vernon, Indiana
    7 – Brad DeYoung – Wheatfield, Indiana
    7F – Bryan Foy – Lacombe, Louisiana
    7T – Drake Troutman – Hyndman, Pennsylvania
    8 – Austin Holcombe – Elm City, North Carolina
    8K – Kyle Steffens – St. Charles, Missouri
    8L – Jimmy Lennox Jr. – Maysville, Kentucky
    8S – Kyle Strickler – Mooresville, North Carolina
    10 – Kyle Schmidt – Lowell, Arkansas
    10Y – Trent Young – Hopkinsville, Kentucky
    11 – Jared Spalding – Troy, Pennsylvania
    11G – David Godfrey II – Hanover, West Virginia
    11H – Spencer Hughes – Meridian, Mississippi
    11L – Leighton Wetzel – Zanesville, Ohio
    11M – Michael McGee – Warsaw, New York
    11T – Troy Loomis – Sherrills Ford, North Carolina
    12 – Jason Ingalls – Longview, Texas
    13 – Andy Galgoci – Fenton, Michigan
    14 – Kameron Grindstaff – Sugar Creek, Missouri
    15 – Jeff Hamby – Lancing, Tennessee
    16 – Chris Henigan – Marshall, Texas
    16C – John Clippinger – Evansville, Indiana
    17 – Jason Sartain – Terrell, Texas
    17X – Rich Michael Jr. – Ischua, New York
    18 – Charles Caldwell – Bartlett, Tennessee
    18L – Michael Long – Fowler, Illinois
    18R – Christopher Rutherford – Niceville, Florida
    18XL – Randy Lines – Marion, Indiana
    19 – Chad Bauer – Farwell, Michigan
    19M – Dan Menk – Franklin, Minnesota
    20 – Kody Weisner – Muskegon, Michigan
    21 – Taylor Cook – Stanley, North Carolina
    21B – JJ Brock – Pinetop, Kentucky
    21C – Andrew Charlson – New Bremen, Ohio
    21J – Clay Harris – Gainesville, Florida
    21M – Sean Monaghan – Starke, Florida
    22 – Alan Bohlman – Isanti, Minnesota
    22T – Michael Truscott – Chippewa Falls, Wisconsin
    23 – Tyler Stoddard – Binghamton, New York
    24H – Michael Howard – Salyersville, Kentucky
    25 – Tyler Nicely – Evansville, Indiana
    25B – Adam Bohlman – Isanti, Minnesota
    25W – Dano Ostrander – Deer Creek, Minnesota
    27 – Beau DeYoung – DeMotte, Indiana
    27C – James Walters – Brazil, Indiana
    27X – Calvin Iverson – Eleva, Wisconsin
    28 – Josh Stumbo – McDowell, Kentucky
    28B – Wendall Bolden – Greenville, Texas
    33 – Dallas Miller – Hamilton, Ohio
    33M – Jeff Mathews – Riverview, Florida
    34W – Justin Cundiff – Shelburn, Indiana
    35 – David Stremme – Mooresville, North Carolina
    36K – Jayden Larson – Mankato, Minnesota
    38 – Aaron Branham – Clay City, Kentucky
    38T – TJ Tolleson – Bivins, Texas
    43 – Josh Harris – Gloucester, Virginia
    44 – KC Burdette – Parkersburg, West Virginia
    45 – Chase Holland – Saucier, Mississippi
    45L – Will Long – Zebulon, North Carolina
    45S – Nick Stroupe – Elizabethton, Tennessee
    46 – Tim Rivers – Salem, Indiana
    46L – Jade Luzenberg – Saucier, Mississippi
    47 – Jack Sartain – Terrell, Texas
    49 – Brian Ruhlman – Clarklake, Michigan
    49C – Clayton Turner – Crossville, Tennessee
    50 – Leroy Morrison – Raymore, Missouri
    56 – Billy Jones – Sparta, Tennessee
    58 – Eddie Martin – Lafayette, Indiana
    60 – Jim Manka – Rincon, Georgia
    70 – AJ Garber – Whitleyville, Tennessee
    71 – Josh Goodwin – Cantonment, Florida
    71S – Dustin Strand – East Grand Forks, Minnesota
    72 – Dave Hammond – DeWitt, Iowa
    72X – Todd Neiheiser – Panama City, Florida
    74 – Mike Franklin – Winchester, Virginia
    74X – Mark Noble – Blooming Prairie, Minnesota
    75 – Gunner Martin – Sugar Creek, Missouri
    75M – Joey Moxley – Gulf Shores, Alabama
    75X – Doug Blair – Wright City, Missouri
    82 – Gary Dillon – Elm City, North Carolina
    83J – James Weintraut – Clayton, Indiana
    88 – Adam Wright – Lafayette, Tennessee
    90 – Jason Beaulieu – Campbell River, British Columbia
    95 – Michael Altobelli – Saxton, Pennsylvania
    99 – Teegan Embrey – Beaver Dam, Kentucky
    99H – Hunt Gossum – Mayfield, Kentucky
    99X – Barry Lear Jr. – Mabelvale, Arkansas
    114 – Clayton Bryant – Yoder, Indiana
    132 – 2 Brothers Motorsports – Saint Clairsville, Ohio
    143 – Travis Sietsema – Crossville, Tennessee
    144 – Austin Seelig – Pataskala, Ohio
    176 – Scotty Owens – Crofton, Kentucky
    211 – Chase Hatton – Deberry, Texas
    463 – Daniel Sanchez – Averill Park, New York
    537 – Jesse Rockett – Newton, North Carolina
    751 – Rusty Trevathan – Wylie, Texas
    ?? – Mystery Driver – ??
    Nathan Stephens: Hobart (Northwest), Indiana.

    2021 Season (3) - Brownstown (IN) 1, Farmer City (IL) 1, Kokomo (IN) 1,

  16. #16
    Join Date
    Dec 2012
    Location
    Northwest Indiana
    Posts
    9,896

    Thumbs up

    IMCA / WISSOTA MODIFIED ENTRY LIST

    B1 – Jeff Larson – Freeport, Illinois
    F28 – Eddie Provence – Hensley, Arkansas
    J37 – Steven Gustaf – Milan, Illinois
    K9 – Tyler Wilson – Little Suamico, Wisconsin
    M8 – Dalton Magers – Redwood Falls, Minnesota
    WW1 – Ricky Alvarado – Hotchkiss, Colorado
    00 – Cory Sample – Winnemucca, Nevada
    00B – Beau Brown – Deer Lodge, Montana
    00EH – Steve Arpin – China Grove, North Carolina
    01 – Peyton Taylor – Batesville, Arkansas
    02 – Jacob Dahle – Morristown, Minnesota
    07 – Jason Hilliard – Cache, Oklahoma
    0 – Scott Bloomquist – Mooresburg, Tennessee
    0G – Brandon George – Rapid City, South Dakota
    0X – Tony Hardisty – Corning, Iowa
    1 – Eric Perry – Beebe, Arkansas
    1J – Eric Barnes – Colona, Illinois
    2 – Casey Arneson – Fargo, North Dakota
    2A – Chance Allen – Alma, Michigan
    2JR – Wyatt Block – Tigerton, Wisconsin
    3 – Jason Schueller – Dubuque, Iowa
    3J – Josh Cain – Rio Rancho, New Mexico
    3K – Kurtis Pihl – Falun, Kansas
    3X – Kelly Shryock – Joice, Iowa
    4 – Lisa Taylor – Spring Creek, Nevada
    4D – Jeremy Down – Nebraska City, Nebraska
    4J – Jordy Nelson – Marysville, Kansas
    4TW – Tim Ward – Harcourt, Iowa
    4TWX – Chuck Sanders – Mabelvale, Arkansas
    5 – Brandon Beckendorf – Danube, Minnesota
    5G – Gatlin Leytham – Toledo, Iowa
    5H – Lance Hanson Jr. – Palmer, Texas
    5JT – Jeff Taylor – Batesville, Arkansas
    5N – Derek Nance – Merced, California
    5T – Marcus Tomlinson – Turtle Lake, North Dakota
    6X – Kyle Pleasant – Natchitoches, Louisiana
    7 – Clay Money – Penokee, Kansas
    7* – Shawn Bruce – Troy, Pennsylvania
    7G – Justin Gregg – Hastings, Nebraska
    7S – Todd Stinehart – Albert Lea, Minnesota
    7X – Mikey Bell – Quitman, Arkansas
    8 – Wade Lumsden – Reno, Nevada
    8L – Lyle Sathoff – Sherburn, Minnesota
    8M – Jodey Reep – El Dorado, Arkansas
    8W – Wade Taylor – Spring Creek, Nevada
    9 – Roger Nielsen – Fairmont, Minnesota
    9H – Brint Hartwick – Quitman, Arkansas
    9K – Billy Kendall – Hermantown, Minnesota
    10C – Cayden Carter – Oskaloosa, Iowa
    10J – Josh Cooper – Prescott, Iowa
    11X – Tom Berry – Des Moines, Iowa
    12 – Jeffrey Reay – Portland, Michigan
    12D – Trevor Drake – Billings, Missouri
    12DT – Johnathan Mawhinney – Las Vegas, Nevada
    12J – Jason Ingalls – Longview, Texas
    12L – Cody Leonard – Sinton, Texas
    12T – Tim Current – Bernard, Iowa
    12Z – Chad Porter – Madison Lake, Minnesota
    13 – Jerry Flippo – Bakersfield, California
    13J – Bricen James – Albany, Oregon
    14 – Landon Meilke – Brookland, Arkansas
    14T – Travis Hagen – McGregor, North Dakota
    15 – Nathan Triick – Grand Rapids, Michigan
    15JR – Cole Bents – Rushmore, Minnesota
    15K – Justin Kay – Wheatland, Iowa
    15M – Shane DeMey – Denison, Iowa
    15T – Erick Thiesse – Brainerd, Minnesota
    16B – Randy Brown – Chowchilla, California
    17 – Cory Sauerman – Johnston, Iowa
    17A – Austin Howes – Memphis, Missouri
    17W – Ashton Wilkey – Batesville, Arkansas
    18 – Chase Burda – Columbiaville, Michigan
    18K – Dale Kaake III – Cass City, Michigan
    18L – Michael Long – Fowler, Illinois
    18Z – Zane DeVilbiss – Farmington, New Mexico
    19 – Jimmy Gustin – Marshalltown, Iowa
    19G – Richie Gustin – Gilman, Iowa
    19JR – Kody Johnson – Vestaburg, Michigan
    19M – Dan Menk – Franklin, Minnesota
    19R – Todd Reed – Severance, Colorado
    20 – Brandon Clough – Wallace, Nebraska
    20W – AJ Ward – Ionia, Michigan
    21 – Josh Blumer – Marysville, Kansas
    21D – Daniel Drury – Eldora, Iowa
    21DB – David Brown – Kellogg, Iowa
    21H – Jeff Hunter – Henderson, Colorado
    21K – Kyle Brown – Madrid, Iowa
    21M – Tyler Madigan – Dubuque, Iowa
    21T – David Reay – Portland, Michigan
    22 – Brandon Banks – Washington, Iowa
    22B – Alan Bohlman – Isanti, Minnesota
    23JR – Nick Roberts – Des Moines, Iowa
    23N – Clay Norris – Searcy, Arkansas
    25C – Cody Thompson – Sioux City, Iowa
    25RC – Rusty Corneliusen – D!ckinson, North Dakota
    26J – Joel Rust – Grundy Center, Iowa
    26P – Nathan Patrick – Pewamo, Michigan
    27 – Cayden Mitchell – Kennet, Missouri
    27EH – Lawrence O’Connor – Port Hardy, British Columbia
    27W – Jason Wolla – Ray, North Dakota
    28 – Trevor Fitz – Camarillo, California
    31 – Adam Ayers – Adair, Iowa
    31A – Kory Meyer – Olin, Iowa
    32 – DJ Shannon – Merced, California
    32N – Mark Norris – Searcy, Arkansas
    33F – Jardin Fuller – Memphis, Missouri
    33K – Kenny Kostenbader – Freeport, Illinois
    34 – Thumper Grice – Pensacola, Florida
    34J – Jerry Hinton – Adel, Iowa
    34S – Roger Grice – Cantonment, Florida
    36K – Jayden Larson – Mankato, Minnesota
    37 – John Schultz – Appleton, Wisconsin
    37J – Jimmie Leonard – Ravenden, Arkansas
    38T – Dylan Thornton – Orcutt, California
    41 – Brandon Taipalus – Montague, Michigan
    42 – Craig Vance – Midland, Michigan
    43A – Anthony Merritt – Lake Elsinore, California
    44F – Fred Wojtek – Blackwell, Texas
    44K – Kelsie Foley – Tucson, Arizona
    45T – Eric Tomlinson – Waco, Texas
    46 – Kip Glaze – Jacksonville, Arkansas
    46M – Dalton McKenney – Clarksville, Missouri
    48 – Alan Brown – Alexander, Arkansas
    48K – Kollin Hibdon – Pahrump, Nevada
    49 – Mat Hollerich – Good Thunder, Minnesota
    49K – Cody Knecht – Whittemore, Iowa
    56 – James Pfeiffer – Freeport, Illinois
    56D – Travis Denning – Sterling, Illinois
    56K – Dustin Kroening – Hebron, Illinois
    58 – Romeo Bonner – Arkadelphia, Arkansas
    61 – Dalton Houghton – Rosamond, California
    66D – Dylan Sherfick – WaKeeney, Kansas
    66P – Paul Stone – Winton, California
    69N – Cory Wray – Trenton, Missouri
    70 – Jesse Dennis – Corning, Iowa
    71 – Josh Goodwin – Cantonment, Florida
    71H – Jessie Hoskins – Longdale, Oklahoma
    72 – Justin Ritchie – New London, Wisconsin
    74 – Mike Epplett – Twin Lake, Michigan
    76 – Brad Smith – Columbia Cross Roads, Pennsylvania
    77 – Jeff Aikey – Cedar Falls, Iowa
    77B – Robert Brillhart – Crystal, Michigan
    77E – Bill Edler – Glenbeulah, Wisconsin
    77R – Ryan Schroeder – Devils Lake, North Dakota
    77T – Tripp Gaylord – Lakewood, Colorado
    78 – Brian Cross – Brighton, Colorado
    82 – Jake McBirnie – Boone, Iowa
    83 – Casey Smith – Portland, Michigan
    84X – JC Elrod – San Martin, California
    88 – Josh Long – Little Suamico, Wisconsin
    89 – Adam Reed – Rubicon, Wisconsin
    94 – Chris Morris – Taylor, Texas
    95 – Jeff Bodendorfer Jr. – Waterford, Wisconsin
    96 – Mark Schuenemann – Boulder Junction, Wisconsin
    99 – Mike Mullen – Seymour, Wisconsin
    111 – Logan Drake – San Luis Obispo, California
    111X – Kyle Heckman – Bakersfield, California
    128 – Cory Davis – Eunice, New Mexico
    182 – Mark Adams – Haslet, Texas
    187 – Gavin Hunyady – Fenton, Michigan
    198 – Cory Hemphill – Yuma, Arizona
    198X – Sam Wieben – Dysart, Iowa
    333 – Rob Charapata – Oconto, Wisconsin
    369 – Bart Taylor – Sheridan, Wyoming
    442 – Aaron Johnson – Brainerd, Minnesota
    492 – Trent Wyssbrod – Monroe, Wisconsin
    555 – Brad Moring – Freeport, Illinois
    613 – Dan Hahn – Hooppole, Illinois
    707 – PJ Egbert – Burleson, Texas
    711 – Larry Adams – Van Alstyne, Texas
    751 – Rusty Trevathan – Wylie, Texas
    911 – Josh McGaha – Abilene, Texas
    999 – Jesse Sobbing – Malvern, Iowa
    1000 – Jimmy Reeves – Albert, Kansas
    Last edited by HoosierDirtFan; 12-28-2020 at 01:48 PM.
    Nathan Stephens: Hobart (Northwest), Indiana.

    2021 Season (3) - Brownstown (IN) 1, Farmer City (IL) 1, Kokomo (IN) 1,

  17. #17
    Join Date
    Dec 2012
    Location
    Northwest Indiana
    Posts
    9,896

    Default

    IMCA STOCK CAR ENTRY LIST

    $ – Cody Center – Des Moines, Iowa
    B17 – Steve Byers – Indianola, Iowa
    C19 – Jeremie Hedrick – Embarrass, Wisconsin
    D26 – Kevin Deneys – Pulaski, Wisconsin
    F0 – AJ Finch – Hutchinson, Kansas
    M27 – Matt Picray – West Liberty, Iowa
    V18 – Kenny Merritt – Lorena, Texas
    V31 – Todd VanEaton – Orient, Iowa
    X9 – Brad Whitney – Trenton, Missouri
    Z3 – Mike Albertsen – Audubon, Iowa
    00 – Ryan Bjerkeset – Saint Peter, Minnesota
    00J – Johnny Spaw – Cedar Rapids, Iowa
    007 – Luke Lemmens – Kewaunee, Wisconsin
    01 – Terry Ray – Gassville, Arkansas
    01B – Kevin Bruck – Dunlap, Iowa
    02X – Larry Brigner – Apache Junction, Arizona
    05 – John Oliver Jr. – Danville, Iowa
    07D – Dennis Bissonnette – Stephenville, Texas
    0 – Steve Rustman – Saint Peter, Minnesota
    0C – Charlie Rustman – Saint Peter, Minnesota
    1JR – Rob Waechter Jr. – De Pere, Wisconsin
    1M – Jeff McCollum – Madison Lake, Minnesota
    1R – Brandon Ross – Oshkosh, Wisconsin
    1X – Michael Peterson – Montezuma, Iowa
    2 – Melvin Allen – Alma, Michigan
    2BS – Tyler Boyda – Franklin, Minnesota
    2L – Wayne Landheer – Buffalo Center, Iowa
    2M – Angel Munoz – Lamar, Colorado
    2S – Sterling Sorensen – Portsmouth, Iowa
    3 – Pete Alexander – Albert Lea, Minnesota
    3AM – Dan Jackson – Cresco, Iowa
    3J – Josh Cain – Rio Rancho, New Mexico
    3X – Kelly Shryock – Joice, Iowa
    3Y – Donny Young – Manawa, Wisconsin
    4D4 – Anthony Simcik – Robinson, Texas
    4W – John Watson – Des Moines, Iowa
    5 – Luke Sathoff – Jackson, Minnesota
    6 – Chris Bennett – Discovery Bay, California
    6C – Caleb Crenshaw – Fort Worth, Texas
    6K – Johnathan Kinser – Corning, Iowa
    6M – Rick Mahlberg – Denmark, Wisconsin
    6T – Siraj Thomason – Montezuma, Iowa
    6X – Hayden Hartwick – Rose Bud, Arkansas
    7C – Chad Legere – Ankeny, Iowa
    7CJ – Jason Purvis – Ankeny, Iowa
    7H – Philip Holtz – Manchester, Iowa
    7K – Chad Schroeder – Belle Plaine, Minnesota
    7L – Jeffrey Larson – Lakefield, Minnesota
    8J – Leslie Gill – Odessa, Texas
    9 – Brint Hartwick – Quitman, Arkansas
    9B – Jason Batt – Harker Heights, Texas
    9M – Eric Mahlik – Green Bay, Wisconsin
    10J – Jake Nelson – Williston, North Dakota
    11 – Derek Brown – Stoutland, Missouri
    11K – Kyle Clough – Wallace, Nebraska
    11P – James Porterfield – Hastings, Nebraska
    11T – Timothy Hamilton – Lindsay, Oklahoma
    12 – Westin Abbey – Comanche, Texas
    12X – Nick Johansen – Tyler, Minnesota
    13 – Luigi Truden – Rio Rancho, New Mexico
    14 – Derrick Agee – Huntsville, Missouri
    14J – Jordan Almanza – Roachdale, Indiana
    14P – Chad Palmer – Renwick, Iowa
    15G – Jordan Gerling – Columbus Junction, Iowa
    15K – Justin Kay – Wheatland, Iowa
    16W – Jeff Whiting – Gothenburg, Nebraska
    17 – Dustin Newlin – Concordia, Kansas
    17* – Jason Goddard – Green Isle, Minnesota
    17L – Luke Ramsey – Bedford, Iowa
    17S – Stephen Shelpman – Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
    18 – Kevin Hebbe – Neenah, Wisconsin
    18Z – Zane DeVilbiss – Farmington, New Mexico
    19 – Dustin Reeh – Council Bluffs, Iowa
    19J – Jay Schmidt – Tama, Iowa
    19Z – Eric Zwirschitz – Antigo, Wisconsin
    20 – Jeremy Gettler – Adair, Iowa
    20V – Dustin Vis – Cedar Rapids, Iowa
    21 – Andrew Borchardt – Plymouth, Iowa
    21C – Chad Clancy – Polo, Missouri
    21D – Seth Dixon – Williston, North Dakota
    21E – Clint Evans – Brillion, Wisconsin
    21K – Kyle Brown – Madrid, Iowa
    22L – Nathan Lauscher – Two Rivers, Wisconsin
    23M – Maicy Orzechowski – Mendenhall, Mississippi
    25 – Trent Nolan – Shawano, Wisconsin
    25A – Andrea McCain – South Haven, Minnesota
    25D – Bob Daniels – Des Moines, Iowa
    25P – Mike Petersilie – Hoisington, Kansas
    27 – Dominic Thyfault – Auburn, Kansas
    27X – Kyle Heckman – Bakersfield, California
    29 – Nathan Ballard – Marengo, Iowa
    30C – Abe Huls – Carthage, Illinois
    31X – Mathew West – Kellerton, Iowa
    32 – Derek Green – Granada, Minnesota
    32J – Austin Jahnz – Lewisville, Minnesota
    33S – Zach Spangenberg – Manitowoc, Wisconsin
    34 – Jason Kniffen – Minot, North Dakota
    34X – Shawn Klapps Jr. – La Crosse, Wisconsin
    37 – Jeffrey Abbey – Comanche, Texas
    37D – Brad Derry – Bedford, Iowa
    37R – Jason Rogers – Selden, Kansas
    38 – Joe Schmit – Ventura, Iowa
    38C – Kellie Drury – Eldora, Iowa
    40 – Aaron Karcz – Pulaski, Wisconsin
    40P – Kevin Pack – Ethridge, Tennessee
    43 – Kevin Koontz – Batavia, Iowa
    43N – Tommy New – Russellville, Arkansas
    44 – Todd Fisher – Des Moines, Iowa
    43R – Austin Roach – Pocahontas, Illinois
    46 – Colton Arends – Luverne, Minnesota
    46P – Tim Pruett – Atchison, Kansas
    46X – JJ Baumli – Lathrop, Missouri
    50 – Heath Tulp – Kanawha, Iowa
    50B – Brock Badger – Ankeny, Iowa
    52 – Nathan Wood – Sigourney, Iowa
    53 – RC Combs – Rio Rancho, New Mexico
    53E – Tyler Easterday – Lexington, Nebraska
    53JT – Justin Thornton – Chandler, Arizona
    54 – Travis Newberry – D!ckson, Tennessee
    54D – David Hendrix – Waynesville, Missouri
    54M – Robbie Merkle – Van Meter, Iowa
    65 – Bret Koehler – Two Rivers, Wisconsin
    66Z – Elijah Zevenbergen – Allendorf, Iowa
    67 – Darin Toot – Albert Lea, Minnesota
    67II – Chris Toot – Albert Lea, Minnesota
    68 – Damon Richards – Rising City, Nebraska
    69 – Gary Williams – Bonham, Texas
    70 – Bobby Bryant – West Plains, Missouri
    71 – Corey Piffer – Indianola, Iowa
    71K – Chad Keller – Indianola, Iowa
    72H – Miciah Hidlebaugh – Adel, Iowa
    73 – Joe Bellm – Broomfield, Colorado
    74 – Eric Arneson – Oconto Falls, Wisconsin
    77B – Robert Brillhart – Crystal, Michigan
    77T – Trent Jeanes – Chariton, Iowa
    77X – Brandon Setser – Davenport, Iowa
    78 – Kevin LaTour – Le Sueur, Minnesota
    81K – Alex Kading – Dexter, Iowa
    82 – Shelby Williams – Bonham, Texas
    83 – Jared Siefert – Luxemburg, Wisconsin
    84T – Bryan Techmeiet – Green Bay, Wisconsin
    87 – Matt Duggan – Grand Blanc, Michigan
    91 – Brad LaBonte – Perry, Kansas
    91J – Jaylen Wettengel – Topeka, Kansas
    92 – Buck Schafroth – Orient, Iowa
    93 – Michael Jaennette – Kellogg, Iowa
    94A – Allison Morris – Taylor, Texas
    97 – Lynn Panos – Calmar, Iowa
    99 – Jesse Sobbing – Malvern, Iowa
    99D – Damon Murty – Chelsea, Iowa
    99J – Jeremy Christians – Horicon, Wisconsin
    99K – Erick Knutsen – Cedar Rapids, Iowa
    99L – Paul Burger – Belle Plaine, Minnesota
    99X – Dallon Murty – Chelsea, Iowa
    99XL – Brian LaBonte – Lawrence, Kansas
    114 – Kevin Ward – Abilene, Texas
    121 – Andy Kleczka – Suamico, Wisconsin
    125 – Greg Osman – Eureka, Illinois
    133 – Hunter Cavanagh – Mesa, Arizona
    147 – John Gartner – Mandan, North Dakota
    154 – Dan Day – Farmersville, Texas
    170 – George Egbert – Belton, Texas
    171 – Calvin Swanson – Waterloo, Iowa
    292 – Blake Peeler – Trimble, Missouri
    340 – Taylor Carver – Lockesburg, Arkansas
    383 – Jessie Shearin – West Plains, Missouri
    541 – Matthew Day – Farmersville, Texas
    717 – GW Egbert – Belton, Texas
    924 – Lionel Stilwell – Wichita, Kansas
    Last edited by HoosierDirtFan; 12-28-2020 at 01:50 PM.
    Nathan Stephens: Hobart (Northwest), Indiana.

    2021 Season (3) - Brownstown (IN) 1, Farmer City (IL) 1, Kokomo (IN) 1,

  18. #18
    Join Date
    Dec 2012
    Location
    Northwest Indiana
    Posts
    9,896

    Default

    IMCA SPORT MOD ENTRY LIST

    A5 – Austin Paul – Des Moines, Iowa
    CB25 – Chris Burke – Altoona, Iowa
    C68 – Cody Watson – Granite Falls, North Carolina
    D1 – Damien Elliott – Webster City, Iowa
    JB4 – Jason Bass – Fort Dodge, Iowa
    K9 – Brian Kauffman – Reinbeck, Iowa
    L26 – Luke Stallbaumer – Tecumseh, Kansas
    T9 – Zack Tate – Lowgap, North Carolina
    00 – Kyler Girard – Moberly, Missouri
    00K – Randy Kinder – Radford, Virginia
    01 – Chris Hallberg – Sandy, Oregon
    04M – Austin Manzella – Bakersfield, California
    06 – Andrew Durham – Jonesville, North Carolina
    07 – Cory Kemkes – Appleton, Wisconsin
    09X – Brett Berry – Hays, Kansas
    0 – Dakota Girard – Moberly, Missouri
    0K – Shawn Kralik – Creston, Iowa
    1 – Austin Kaplan – Des Moines, Iowa
    1AND – Brady Joynt – Webb, Iowa
    1J – Colby Langenberg – Norfolk, Nebraska
    1R – Matthew Radtke – Marion, Wisconsin
    1S – Justin Klynsma – Hospers, Iowa
    2K – Taylor Kuehl – Cave Creek, Arizona
    3 – Travis Schmidt – Waldo, Wisconsin
    3M – Nathan Mumm – Harlan, Iowa
    3T – Tyler Soppe – Sherrill, Iowa
    4 – Jeffery Teske – Shawano, Wisconsin
    4T – Tyler Titus – Altoona, Iowa
    4TS – Chance Titus – Baxter, Iowa
    5 – Josh Holtman – Quincy, Illinois
    5H – Hayden Hillgartner – Harlan, Iowa
    5M – Dawson March – Sioux City, Iowa
    5MM – Scott March – Sioux City, Iowa
    5T – Todd Inman – Altoona, Iowa
    7D – JR Davis – Rural Retreat, Virginia
    7TG – Heath Dry – Phoenix, Arizona
    8TTB – Tommy Hensley – New Market, Iowa
    9 – Matthew Looft – Swea City, Iowa
    9E – Eric Elliott – Ogden, Iowa
    9J – Jeremiah Reed – Otho, Iowa
    9K – Troy Bauer – Monticello, Iowa
    10 – Jim Gillenwater – Keokuk, Iowa
    10R – Robert Wittkopf – Green Bay, Wisconsin
    11B – Brian Baker – Bakersfield, California
    11J – Jesse Levin – Salina, Kansas
    12DH – Joe Docekal – Dysart, Iowa
    12X – Steven Clancy – Odessa, Missouri
    14 – Jake Sachau – Manning, Iowa
    14E – Justin Erickson – Glendale, Arizona
    14JR – Jeff Robinson – Greenwood, South Carolina
    14R – Lawson Rogers – Concord, North Carolina
    15 – Jared Whiting – Mitchell, Nebraska
    15H – Cody Hillgartner – Harlan, Iowa
    15W – Morgan Widener – Marion, Virginia
    15X – Bret Widdis – Marinette, Wisconsin
    16 – Daniel Allen – Mount Holly, North Carolina
    16K – Kaylin Lopez – Chowchilla, California
    17 – Joe Rinne – Barnhart, Missouri
    17A – Adam Baker – Taft, California
    17CT – Cullen Thompson – Hermann, Missouri
    18 – Ray Suman – Stanley, North Carolina
    18C – Ryan Moser – Englewood, Colorado
    18CB – Brock Curtis – Papillion, Nebraska
    18S – Cody Smith – Kaufman, Texas
    19 – James Bohm – Oconto, Wisconsin
    19B – Brian Besaw – Omro, Wisconsin
    19D – Jerry Duggan – Manitowoc, Wisconsin
    19K – Ryan Morgan – Greensboro, North Carolina
    20 – Trey Stamper – Mount Airy, North Carolina
    21 – Jim Horejsi – Marshall, Minnesota
    21D – Seth Dixon – Williston, North Dakota
    21R – Cam Reimers – Kelley, Iowa
    22 – Austen Becerra – Carthage, Illinois
    22H – Curt Hilmer – Dysart, Iowa
    22J – James Jenkins – Spirit Lake, Iowa
    23J – Ethan Jones – Clarinda, Iowa
    24 – Jayden Schmidt – Seymour, Wisconsin
    24A – AJ Belanger – Fayetteville, North Carolina
    24Z – Jacob Zellner – New Franken, Wisconsin
    25 – Buddy Jones – Council Bluffs, Iowa
    25B – Adam Bohlman – Isanti, Minnesota
    25H – Brandon Hines – Deer Creek, Minnesota
    25K – Nick Snyder – Beatrice, Nebraska
    25N – Rob Neubauer – Desloge, Missouri
    25S – Alex Smith – Algona, Iowa
    27 – Tyler Sobiesczyk – Shawano, Wisconsin
    28A – AJ Grooms – West Union, Ohio
    29 – Darren Schatz – Williston, North Dakota
    29C – Conrad Miner – House Springs, Missouri
    29J – Gregg Hamman – Kingsley, Iowa
    29L – Jeff Lebaube – House Springs, Missouri
    29M – Ryan Mech – Oak Creek, Wisconsin
    29V – Brett Vanderheiden – Stuart, Iowa
    30M – Maguire DeJong – Montezuma, Iowa
    31 – Jason Roth – Hazel Green, Wisconsin
    31J – Jared Jones – Coralville, Iowa
    32X – Skyler Woods – Beaver Dam, Wisconsin
    33 – Jake Hagemann – Fort Ripley, Minnesota
    33F – Jarett Franzen – Maquoketa, Iowa
    33G – Colt Gilliam – York, South Carolina
    33H – Joe Hendricks – Council Bluffs, Iowa
    33M – Timothy Murphy – Kaukauna, Wisconsin
    33S – Ben Stockton – Smithville, Missouri
    33X – Tim Rupp – Cherokee, Iowa
    34Z – Cory Van Zante – Lynnville, Iowa
    35JR – Justin Becker – Cascade, Iowa
    39 – Russell Baker – Winterville, Georgia
    39R – John Rebstock – Franklin, Minnesota
    44 – Jeff Parsons – Union Grove, North Carolina
    44H – John Holtger – Abrams, Wisconsin
    44J – Justin Ray – Walton, Kentucky
    45R – Dale Ricks Jr. – Boyden, Iowa
    47K – Luke Krogh – D!ckinson, North Dakota
    48 – John Albrecht – Glencoe, Minnesota
    50B – Justin Blevins – Chilhowie, Virginia
    50X – Trevor Vandehei – Seymour, Wisconsin
    53 – Logan Anderson – Eddyville, Iowa
    57 – Barry Taft – Argyle, Iowa
    57AL – Kyle Fife – Tehachapi, California
    60 – Nick Dieter – Brewster, Minnesota
    65 – Douglas Belongia – Lena, Wisconsin
    66 – Cole Magnin – Oconto Falls, Wisconsin
    69 – Harley Stanley – Stanley, North Carolina
    69ER – Ryan Reed – McCausland, Iowa
    69J – Justin Jones – Bemidji, Minnesota
    71B – Scott Busch – Cuba City, Wisconsin
    74 – Darren Medler – Minot, North Dakota
    75 – Cole Suckow – Cresco, Iowa
    75S – Shane Strickland – Hull, Georgia
    76 – David Orr – Council Bluffs, Iowa
    77 – Cody Williams – Minneapolis, Kansas
    77H – Kyle Neels – Freeport, Illinois
    78 – Michael Harrell – Traphill, North Carolina
    79J – Joey Jock – Mesa, Arizona
    81 – Jared Boumeester – Waseca, Minnesota
    81R – Richie Watson – Hudson, North Carolina
    82T – Brett Thomas – Walker, Iowa
    84 – Ben Peters – Rockford, Illinois
    86 – Jeremy Gustaf – East Moline, Illinois
    92 – Josh Most – Red Oak, Iowa
    93S – Jake Kubik – Long Pine, Nebraska
    93SS – Chad Shaw – Trimble, Missouri
    96E – Clay Erickson – Glendale, Arizona
    98 – Thomas Egenberger – Des Moines, Iowa
    99 – Landen Lewis – Ocean Isle Beach, North Carolina
    100 – Crystal Hemphill – Yuma, Arizona
    112 – Adam Birck – Canton, Missouri
    132 – Brent Curran – Antioch, California
    157 – Clint Morehouse – Colona, Illinois
    169 – Tony Rialson – Cottonwood, Minnesota
    303 – Kyler Reynolds – Surprise, Arizona
    413 – Tate Johnson – Homestead, Montana
    444 – Logan Dockery – Troy, Illinois
    691 – Kirkland Webb – Walnut Cove, North Carolina
    Last edited by HoosierDirtFan; 12-28-2020 at 01:53 PM.
    Nathan Stephens: Hobart (Northwest), Indiana.

    2021 Season (3) - Brownstown (IN) 1, Farmer City (IL) 1, Kokomo (IN) 1,

  19. #19
    Join Date
    Dec 2012
    Location
    Northwest Indiana
    Posts
    9,896

    Default

    HORNET ENTRY LIST

    A1 – Hunter Anthony – Liberty, South Carolina
    A23 – Andrew Rich – Casar, North Carolina
    A66 – Brett Abbott – Florence, Kentucky
    C5 – Michael Gilmore – Norris, Illinois
    C13 – Chris Claypoole – Mechanicsville, Iowa
    G28 – Lee Hutchinson – Montgomery, Alabama
    J47 – Joe Pflum – Cincinnati, Ohio
    K35 – Josh Ayers – Landrum, South Carolina
    S1 – Jacob Sharp – Crossville, Tennessee
    X – Shannon Barnhill – Gastona, North Carolina
    X13 – Mitch Brady Jr. – Soddy Daisy, Tennessee
    X113 – Mitchell Brady – Soddy Daisy, Tennessee
    Z50 – Joe Zrostlik – Long Grove, Iowa
    00 – Dan Smith – Morgantown, Indiana
    00F – Braxton Franks – Cedar Rapids, Iowa
    007 – Don Rufener III – Uhrichsville, Ohio
    05 – Payne Pickles – Live Oak, Florida
    1 – Cory Gumm – Hillsdale, Michigan
    1A – Jeremy Kroscoupf – Zanesville, Ohio
    1M – Michael McGinnitey – Desoto, Illinois
    1W – Roger Wood – Odenville, Alabama
    2 – Brad Chandler – Cedar Rapids, Iowa
    2C – Tyler Capps – Travelers Rest, South Carolina
    2J – Jay Johnson – Mint Hill, North Carolina
    2R – Mick Rykhus – Le Center, Minnesota
    3 – Shelton Lucas – Keyser, West Virginia
    3B – Billy Tidwell – Montgomery, Alabama
    3C – Dallas Chandler – Cedar Rapids, Iowa
    3G – Tyler Gilmore – Norris, Illinois
    3H – Shawn Hadden – Punxsutawney, Pennsylvania
    3.2% – Eric Stocker – Good Thunder, Minnesota
    4 – Daniel Wright – Wytheville, Virginia
    4G – Greg Marlow – Greentown, Indiana
    4K – Kevin McKenzie – Jackson, Ohio
    4M – Eddie McGrew – Travelers Rest, South Carolina
    4P – Matt Pederson – Lake Park, Minnesota
    5 – Jake Benischek – Durant, Iowa
    5B – Chance Bailey – Quincy, Illinois
    5BL – Levi Bell – Hanson, Kentucky
    5P – Jake Presley – Sweetwater, Tennessee
    5T – Andy Thompson – Mercer, Pennsylvania
    5W – Kolton Wagner – McVeytown, Pennsylvania
    5X – Shannon Weaver – Dunn, North Carolina
    6T – Randy Thompson – Lake Park, Minnesota
    6XJR – Scott Lehman Jr. – Beaver Dams, New York
    7H – Michael Hornung – Keokuk, Iowa
    7X – Zach Marmann – Elkader, Iowa
    8 – Ryan Shelton – Marion, Virginia
    8B – Justin Bohn – Portsmouth, Virginia
    8W – Don Whiteside – Mumford, New York
    9 – Aaron Tatman – Lafayette, Indiana
    9MM – Robert Williams – Williamsport, Pennsylvania
    9R – Steve Riojas – Waxahachie, Texas
    10 – Logan Clausen – Atkins, Iowa
    11 – Jonathan Sarratt – Shelby, North Carolina
    11A – Jackson Austin – Madison, West Virginia
    11E – Blayne Ellis – Slaughters, Kentucky
    12 – Phil King – Windham, Ohio
    12J – Britt Johnson – Marion, Virginia
    12X – Marc Aligeldinger – Mountaintop, Pennsylvania
    13 – Shane Loving – Suffolk, Virginia
    13B – Josh Barnes – Keokuk, Iowa
    13K – Greg Kiehl – Fairmount City, Pennsylvania
    13X – Travis Quesenberry – Atkins, Virginia
    13 1/2 – Chris Meeks – Patrick Springs, Virginia
    14 – Drew Wise – Hooppole, Illinois
    14C – James Canada – Ridgeland, South Carolina
    15 – Chris Vannausdle – Villisca, Iowa
    16 – Ryan Owens – Walnut Cove, North Carolina
    16X – RJ Esqueda – Granada, Minnesota
    18 – Jay Orr – South Milwaukee, Wisconsin
    18X – Austin Friedrich – Saint James, Minnesota
    19M – Dan Moss – Mt. Perry, Ohio
    19R – Tim Raup – Danville, Pennsylvania
    20 – James Suggs – Beckley, West Virginia
    21 – Aaron Desabrais – Crossville, Tennessee
    21B – Jeremy Balsley – Heath, Ohio
    21D – Joshua Dove – Jacksonville, Illinois
    21H – Chase Hopper – Stokesdale, North Carolina
    21J – Justin Finlan – Two Rivers, Wisconsin
    21W – Ricky Weaver Jr. – Wrightsville, Pennsylvania
    21X – Marc White – Gastonia, North Carolina
    22 – Taylor McElhannon – Athens, Georgia
    22G – Melinda Gibson – Sparta, Kentucky
    22M – Shannon Mahlberg – Dunlap, Iowa
    22R – Wayne Risner – Lake City, Florida
    23 – Michael Bruner – Savannah, Georgia
    23H – Alex Hayes – Lone Tree, Iowa
    23HH – Brad Havel – Lone Tree, Iowa
    23M – JB Moser – Pickens, South Carolina
    23P – Bryson Purvis – Westminster, Colorado
    24 – Tyler Fister – Max Meadows, Virginia
    24R – Curtis Rung Jr. – Attica, New York
    26 – Darren Howsare – New Paris, Pennsylvania
    26K – John Ketron – Kingsport, Tennessee
    27 – Andy Schumaker – Franklinville, New York
    27R – Mitchell Rex – Youngsville, Pennsylvania
    28 – Cyle Hawkins – Blue Grass, Iowa
    28X – Jimmy Dutlinger – Creve Coeur, Illinois
    29 – Keith Helton – Kingsport, Tennessee
    30 – Reid Christensen – Springfield, Georgia
    30K – Ryan Koger – Owensboro, Kentucky
    31R – Craig Robertson – Greensburg, Kentucky
    31+7 – Justin Paynter – Florence, Kentucky
    32 – William Evans – Fort Pierce, Florida
    33 – Matt Barnett – Mexico, Missouri
    34 – Christopher Meyer – Wallingford, Kentucky
    35 – Cale Deese – Edgefield, South Carolina
    38 – Brandon Minnick – Caledonia, Mississippi
    38W – Zachery Walton – Blountville, Tennessee
    41 – Kevin Saam Jr. – Rhodhiss, North Carolina
    44 – Dustin Cisco – Suffolk, Virginia
    45 – Shannon Walp – North Vernon, Indiana
    46 – Brad Whiteside – Caledonia, New York
    47 – Jack Pflum – Cincinnati, Ohio
    47X – Travis Brown – Freeland, Maryland
    48 – Chuck Fullenkamp – West Point, Iowa
    53 – Timothy Hovick – Clearfield, Iowa
    54 – Brandon Dalton – Bowling Green, Kentucky
    54B – William Barrington – Lehigh Acres, Florida
    61 – Austin Kayton – Mesa, Arizona
    64 – Chris Frost – Dora, Alabama
    64G – Rusty Garlock – Mapleton Depot, Pennsylvania
    65 – John Windham – Lake City, Florida
    65Q – Derek Quigley – Roscoe, Pennsylvania
    68 – Trenten Vogts – Bourbon, Indiana
    68W – Brodrick Wittmann – Columbus City, Iowa
    70 – Jason McBride Jr. – Grand Ledge, Michigan
    71 – Kimberly Abbott – Camp Point, Illinois
    72 – Walker Windham – Lake City, Florida
    73 – Richard Seals – Red Springs, North Carolina
    74 – Bruce Denman – Lexington, South Carolina
    79 – Todd Metz Jr. – Charlotte, Michigan
    80 – Tanner Earhart – Blountville, Tennessee
    81 – Tyler Davis – Brooklet, Georgia
    83 – Shawn Durbin – Salem, Indiana
    84 – Scotty Hunnicutt – Statesboro, Georgia
    87C – Jay Crabill – Cedar Rapids, Iowa
    88 – Jamie Wood – Mechanicsville, Iowa
    88G – Josh Gibson – Sparta, Kentucky
    88J – Joey Kelly – Salem, South Carolina
    89 – Matthew Taylor – Max Meadows, Virginia
    89G – Cristian Grady – Cedar Rapids, Iowa
    92 – Terry Hartlaub – Gettysburg, Pennsylvania
    94 – Billy Ayres – Glendale, Arizona
    95 – Albruey Jacob Bright – Forest City, North Carolina
    95V – Logan Verhagen – Kaukauna, Wisconsin
    99 – Patrick McNamara – Advance, North Carolina
    99L – Mark Lawrence – Erie, Pennsylvania
    99X – Robert Storms – Terre Hill, Pennsylvania
    111 – Devon Dixon – Afton, Wisconsin
    113 – Jacob Balk – South Milwaukee, Wisconsin
    116 – Randall Cromwell – Prattville, Alabama
    117 – Clay Shumake – Stokesdale, North Carolina
    122 – Logan Syner – Victor, West Virginia
    123 – Matt Large – Bainbridge, Ohio
    132 – Brandon Gibson Jr. – Dry Ridge, Kentucky
    143 – Keylon Tate – Moorsboro, North Carolina
    144 – Dustin Higdon – New Smyrna Beach, Florida
    162 – Andrew Smith – Guyton, Georgia
    173 – Jeff Klinkefus – Golden, Colorado
    181 – Kyle Learned – Vicksburg, Mississippi
    192 – Kyle Stark – Marshall, Wisconsin
    240 – Brandon Lucas – Keyser, West Virginia
    413 – Brandon Viers – Richlands, Virginia
    440 – Jaedon Erickson – Welcome, Minnesota
    441 – Brandon Register – Lake City, Florida
    491 – William Creese – Springtown, Texas
    777 – Alan Carter – Bloomingdale, Georgia
    777F – Austin Fedder – Frenchville, Pennsylvania
    777J – Jeff Erb – Hanover, Pennsylvania
    911 – Paul Clayton – Lake City, Florida
    913 – John Shorb – McSherrystown, Pennsylvania
    Nathan Stephens: Hobart (Northwest), Indiana.

    2021 Season (3) - Brownstown (IN) 1, Farmer City (IL) 1, Kokomo (IN) 1,

  20. #20
    Join Date
    May 2007
    Location
    Powell, TN
    Posts
    2,546

    Default

    Lucas will probably reschedule their weekend that goes against WoO at Bristol. I'm not sure they'll reschedule 2 weekends. We'll see.

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  

All times are GMT -5. The time now is 11:21 PM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 4.2.0
Copyright © 2021 vBulletin Solutions, Inc. All rights reserved.