|
|
-
Bristol Dirt Nationals Driver Entry List
A unique mix of drivers for this event..i expected more national guys for 50k to win on saturday. I believe entry list remains open for super lates though so maybe we will see more. I figured we would at least see the WoO guys tuning ip for their weekend.
-
Where can you find the list?
I'd rather see a regional guy win 50k than the National guys.
Last edited by Pennsboro32; 12-28-2020 at 12:07 PM.
-
Well Lucas has to dates scheduled that weekend in OH and IN
2021 race count
6 events
-
Originally Posted by NeedforLM$peed
Well Lucas has to dates scheduled that weekend in OH and IN
It is on their Facebook page. Yes, but Pearson and Strickler are entered. Only one I see from WoO is Bloomquist if he even runs WoO this year.
-
Love how people start a post talking about something but don't provide the necessary link to what they're talking about.
https://racexr.com/2020/12/28/bristo...iBVUtUrUo3w88o
2021 race count
6 events
-
Originally Posted by NeedforLM$peed
Stay off the thread if you wanna complain about it. This was strictly made to discuss the list that was posted.
-
Originally Posted by thexfactor0210
It is on their Facebook page. Yes, but Pearson and Strickler are entered. Only one I see from WoO is Bloomquist if he even runs WoO this year.
Lanigan is entered.
-
Originally Posted by thexfactor0210
Stay off the thread if you wanna complain about it. This was strictly made to discuss the list that was posted.
Had you posted a direct link to it in the original post instead of leaving everyone in the dark it wouldn't have been an issue.
2021 race count
6 events
-
Bloomer, EPJ, strickler, lanigan, madden is touring guys Ive seen. Lucas must be moving schedule around if EPJ and strickler have entered
-
Think maybe they entered in case Lucas cancelled because of weather they could still go? It says the list still doesn't gurantee they would be there.
And I don't know if Madden is going to run the tour. He wants to run where he wants. When he wants.
Last edited by NeedforLM$peed; 12-28-2020 at 12:37 PM.
2021 race count
6 events
-
I was wondering if they are going to move around the Lucas dates as well.
Also for the WoO weekend in April there is a Lucas race scheduled at 411 that same weekend. I would have to think they would move that...
-
SUPER LATE MODEL ENTRY LIST
Super Late Models
C1 Corey Lewis Vanceburg, Kentucky
C4 James Brown Crossville, Tennessee
C28 Tyler Carpenter Reynoldsburg, Ohio
F1 Coleby Frye Dover, Pennsylvania
F9 Frank Ingram Woodstock, Georgia
F15 Jeremy Conaway Decatur, Illinois
J8 Jadon Frame Decherd, Tennessee
J27 Jay Scott Taft, Tennessee
K37 Drew Kennedy Lancing, Tennessee
R1 Riley Hickman Cleveland, Tennessee
00 Jay Elliott Phenix City, Alabama
00D Dalton Poston Lithia Springs, Georgia
00J Michael Dupuy Amite, Louisiana
00S Jesse Stovall Billings, Missouri
06 Christian Thomas Wake Forest, North Carolina
0 Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, Tennessee
0F Farrel Skelton Mt. Pleasant, Tennessee
1 Willie Milliken Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina
1B Shane Bailey Grayson, Kentucky
1H Jason Hiett Munford, Alabama
1P Earl Pearson Jr. Shreveport, Louisiana
2 Joey Coulter Troutman, North Carolina
2J Jerry Denson Middleburg, Kentucky
3 Mike Collins New Orleans, Louisiana
3D David Minton Granite Falls, North Carolina
3N Austin Neely New Tazewell, Tennessee
4 Travis Stemler Ionia, Michigan
5 Mark Whitener Middleburg, Florida
5* Bryant D!ckinson Ionia, Michigan
5B Buddy Brogan Charleston, West Virginia
6 Clay Coghlan Dandridge, Tennessee
6JR Parker Martin Gordon, Georgia
6R Robbie Stuart DeRidder, Louisiana
7 Jason Fitzgerald Middleburg, Florida
7D Austin Theiss Brenham, Texas
7M Donald McIntosh Maryville, Tennessee
7P Graylin Prince Loveland Park, Ohio
7S Jeff Sloan Charleston, Missouri
8 Kyle Strickler Mooresville, North Carolina
9T Tim Isenberg Marshfield, Wisconsin
11 Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, North Carolina
11B Stacy Boles Clinton, Tennessee
11R Josh Rice Verona, Kentucky
14 Reid Millard Jefferson City, Missouri
14B John Baker Norman Park, Georgia
14H Tyler Horst Waynesboro, Pennsylvania
14W Dustin Walker Polk, Missouri
15 James Rice Walton, Kentucky
17 Tim Vance Clover, South Carolina
17S Brian Shockley Thorn Hill, Tennessee
21 Robby Hensley Walton, Kentucky
22 Charlie McKenna Ames, Iowa
23R Michael Rouse Wilson, North Carolina
24 Zach Leonhardi Cartersville, Georgia
25 Michael Benedum Salem, West Virginia
25Z Mason Zeigler Farmington, Pennsylvania
26JR Jimmy Sharpe Jr. Lyons, Georgia
27 Joe Denby Tullahoma, Tennessee
28 Travis McDowell Flat Rock, Alabama
29V Darrell Lanigan Union, Kentucky
30 Steven Stratton Jr. East Palatka, Florida
31 Greg Estes Jonesville, Virginia
31G Bob Gordon Keyser, West Virginia
31X Tyler Millwood Kingston, Georgia
32 Chris Simpson Oxford, Iowa
32A Robert Starett Latham, Ohio
32P Bobby Pierce Oakwood, Illinois
33 Jeff Mathews Riverview, Florida
33R Brian Reese Griffin, Georgia
34 Austin Glass Duffield, Virginia
37 Jacob Hawkins Fairmont, West Virginia
42 Cla Knight North Augusta, South Carolina
44 Chris Madden Gaffney, South Carolina
44W David Webster Monroe, Wisconsin
45 Scott Bell East Prairie, Missouri
48 Kenny Collins Colbert, Georgia
55C Chad Smith Belmont, Ohio
57 Adam Yarbrough Denver, North Carolina
58 Ross Bailes Ocala, Florida
71 RC Whitwell Longdale, Oklahoma
75 Dan Cox Odenville, Alabama
75P Shane Piatt Crawfordsville, Indiana
81 Jason Riggs College Grove, Tennessee
83 Jensen Ford Elizabethton, Tennessee
88 Jason Walker Culleoka, Tennessee
89 GR Smith Statesville, North Carolina
91 Derrick Ramey Huntersville, North Carolina
97 Michael Chilton Salvisa, Kentucky
98 Jason Rauen Farley, Iowa
99 Shun Thomas Calhoun, Georgia
101 Forrest Trent Jefferson City, Tennessee
156 Andy Standridge Tellico Plains, Tennessee
191 Rusty Schlenk Wauseon, Ohio
354 Chris Nash Portage, Michigan
618 Kevin Wilson Stoneville, North Carolina
626 Brian Mullins Cincinnati, Ohio
?? TBA ??
Last edited by HoosierDirtFan; 12-28-2020 at 01:57 PM.
Nathan Stephens
Next Race - 5/25 Shadyhill
2024 Season: 7 - Brownstown (IN) 1, Fairbury (IL) 2, Farmer City (IL) 1, Grundy Co (IL) 1, Kankakee (IL) 1, & Shadyhill (IN) 1
-
602 LATE MODEL ENTRY LIST
B3 Randy Brewer Muscle Shoals, Alabama
D7 Darren Deverell Cleveland, Tennessee
D9 Dustin Diem Ellaville, Georgia
H28 Chuck Hargrove Hazlehurst, Georgia
J3 Paul Jorgensen Waycross, Georgia
J16 Shaun Sise Seymour, Tennessee
KO Caylan Kettle Colbert, Georgia
KOC86 Brandon Yates Ruskin, Florida
K7 Keaton Smith Clinton, South Carolina
LIL17 Jeremiah Johnson Thurmond, North Carolina
L4 Logan Walston Dalton, Georgia
P4 John Price Mill Spring, North Carolina
P5 Logan Phillips Burns, Tennessee
T2 Travis Sharpe North, South Carolina
00 John Brooks Wayne, Ohio
00D Brandon Dockery Gastonia, North Carolina
00G Brandon Godsey Crossville, Tennessee
02 Tyler Turvin Cairo, Georgia
04 Dean Travis Murfreesboro, Tennessee
07 Gage Griffin Folkston, Georgia
07A Dewayne Aldridge Bremen, Georgia
075 Austin Aldridge Bremen, Georgia
0 Blake Dill Campobello, South Carolina
0G Olivia Gentry Newnan, Georgia
0S Josh Scott Jackson, Georgia
1 Freddie Wiseman Bassett, Virginia
1J Jesse Enterkin Milton, Florida
2 Dusty Quillen Florence, Alabama
2H John Holcomb Williamson, Georgia
3 Micha McCall Brewton, Alabama
4 Kyle Beck Rome, Georgia
4H Dustin Harris Flintville, Tennessee
5 Curtis Thomas Knoxville, Tennessee
5E John Eller Oxford, North Carolina
5G Robbie Gibson Graham, North Carolina
5J Ronnie Johnson Knoxville, Tennessee
5M Andy Morris Canton, Georgia
5N Justin Rabon Flomaton, Alabama
6 Mark Wilbanks Lula, Georgia
6D Dalton Hood Fort Deposit, Alabama
6R Shane Riner Guyton, Georgia
6X Blake Broome Leesburg, Alabama
7 Jordan Lockhart Brunswick, Georgia
7C Cole Ingram Anniston, Alabama
7F Jason Fitzgerald Middleburg, Florida
7J Dalton Jacobs Reidsville, North Carolina
8 Samuel Ramsey Montevallo, Alabama
8F Jason Faircloth Gray, Georgia
9 Brady Lear Brodhead, Kentucky
9C Ches Chester Twin City, Georgia
9J Osman Jones Pace, Florida
9R Rob Johnson Kennesaw, Georgia
10 Ty Giles Norman Park, Georgia
11 Griffin Alexander Griffin, Georgia
11C Campbell Hughes Montgomery, Alabama
11D Peyton Downing Sylvester, Georgia
11J Jake Raines Calhoun, Georgia
11M Megan Rae Meyer Tampa, Florida
11P Ethan Putman Lexington, Alabama
11R Stacey Roberts Sylvester, Georgia
12 Joseph Buskirk Bainbridge, Ohio
12B Jeremy Broome Chickamauga, Georgia
12P Kevin Powell Winston Salem, North Carolina
12R Eric Register Portal, Georgia
12T Justin Taylor King, North Carolina
14 Haiden Cowan Rincon, Georgia
14JR Trey Mills St. Augustine, Florida
14M Baron McDowell Fountain Iron, South Carolina
14R Jeff Robinson Greenwood, South Carolina
14S Sylvan Schuette Blairsville, Georgia
15 Bronson Rutledge Centre, Alabama
15C Logan Carlyle Bethlehem, Georgia
17 Mark Haddon Decherd, Tennessee
17C Jamie Maurice Forsyth, Georgia
17SSJR Brenden Smith Dade City, Florida
18 Tim Lenz Columbus, Georgia
18A Austin Mintz Hopkins, South Carolina
18X Jason Motes Gainesville, Georgia
19 Gavin Cowan Rincon, Georgia
20 Victoria Purcell Hanceville, Alabama
20B Devin Black Clarksville, Tennessee
20M Michael Sheasby Hattiesburg, Mississippi
21 Mario Gresham Rome, Georgia
21J Jay Merck Easley, South Carolina
21R Royce Bray Commerce, Georgia
22 Tucker Anderson Murphy, North Carolina
23 Heath Martin Wytheville, Virginia
24 Seth Wimpey Blue Ridge, Georgia
25 Dan Duggan Lenoir City, Tennessee
27 Mike Davidson Alto, Georgia
27G Matt Grable Mathison, Mississippi
28 John Philemon Rockwell, North Carolina
28M Justin Mintz Hopkins, South Carolina
29 Mike Weed Franklin, Georgia
32 Tristan Clawson Mountain City, Tennessee
32S Josh Stansell Cullman, Alabama
33 Jeremy Fowler Landrum, South Carolina
34 Shane Echols Fayetteville, Tennessee
34J Banks Johnson Irmo, South Carolina
35 Robert Morgan Huntland, Tennessee
37 Michael Barnett Hayesville, North Carolina
38 Garrett Mosley Lawtey, Florida
41 Brayden Williams Bremen, Alabama
43 Garrett Lloyd Centre, Alabama
43S John Strickland Jackson, Georgia
44 Tyler Blankenship Hanover, West Virginia
44E Robert Elkins Brasstown, North Carolina
46 Matthew Rollins Princeton, Kentucky
47 Manuel Valderrama White Oak, Georgia
49 Taylor Griffith Commerce, Georgia
50 Steven Gaines Smiths Station, Alabama
50M Adam Mitchell Knoxville, Tennessee
52 Hayden Swaney Dalton, Georgia
55 Ricky McClain Statesboro, Georgia
56 David Gentry Murfreesboro, Tennessee
57 Luke Cooper Woodruff, South Carolina
58 Joe Belkey Deland, Florida
60S Shawn Speegle Cullman, Alabama
61 Brandon Buhler Denham Springs, Louisiana
67 Bryan Mullis Rock Hill, South Carolina
71 Danny Gill Murfreesboro, Tennessee
71K Jim Rogers Statesboro, Georgia
73 Dustin Halbrooks Manchester, Tennessee
75 Charlie Ray Howell Mt. Pleasant, Tennessee
75M Michael Mims Rome, Georgia
77 Charlie Flowers Hortense, Georgia
78 Clayton Brewer Milton, Florida
81X Kevin Barnette Kingston, Georgia
85 Logan Stinchcomb Winder, Georgia
88 Shane Payton Newnan, Georgia
88C Vic Chandler Weaverville, North Carolina
92 Tanner Fortune Flat Rock, North Carolina
93 Dustin Newell Haddock, Georgia
97 Garrett Bullington Moultrie, Georgia
98 Kevin Johnson Monroe, Georgia
98A Johnny Allen North Ft. Myers, Florida
98M Matt Janssen Kingston, Georgia
104 Chris Cape Hartwell, Georgia
107Z Chaz Haskins Gray, Georgia
111 David Smith Spartanburg, South Carolina
112 Blake Bowen Dothan, Alabama
121 Jason D!ckerson Oxford, North Carolina
127 Pete Cochran Dallas, Georgia
128 Chase Walls Flintville, Tennessee
131 Vince Fanello Anderson, South Carolina
133 Ryan Moran Fayetteville, Tennessee
148 Booger Brooks Flintstone, Georgia
152 Kevin Stephens Gainesville, Georgia
171 Stanley McCarter Inman, South Carolina
187 David McCoy Hartwell, Georgia
206 Keven Kuss Murfreesboro, Tennessee
371 Drew Benfield Toccoa, Georgia
388 Jackson Hise Ocala, Florida
414 Neil Brown Lexington, Tennessee
615 Colton Trouille Lake Park, Georgia
711 Morgan Alexander Griffin, Georgia
981 Sterling Helm Gainesville, Georgia
Last edited by HoosierDirtFan; 12-28-2020 at 01:56 PM.
Nathan Stephens
Next Race - 5/25 Shadyhill
2024 Season: 7 - Brownstown (IN) 1, Fairbury (IL) 2, Farmer City (IL) 1, Grundy Co (IL) 1, Kankakee (IL) 1, & Shadyhill (IN) 1
-
604 LATE MODEL ENTRY LIST
B87 Brock Hall Ethridge, Tennessee
C87 Jarrod Carey Lawrenceburg, Kentucky
G2G Jordan Yawn Eden, Georgia
H17 Steven Holcomb Santa Fe, Tennessee
K37 Drew Kennedy Lancing, Tennessee
M14 David Marlow Heyworth, Illinois
W5 Mark Whitener Middleburg, Florida
X3 Kyle Lovell Newport, Tennessee
Z1 Zach Shannon Wartburg, Tennessee
00 Carson Ferguson Maiden, North Carolina
00J Joe Sheddan Whitney, Texas
00M Monte Skinner Saraland, Alabama
00S Richie Stephens Phenix City, Alabama
00X James Shirley Columbia, Louisiana
002 Tyler Arrington Lebanon, Virginia
07 Ben Sukup Norfolk, Nebraska
09 Chris Lewis Sweetwater, Tennessee
1 Connor Meade Clay City, Kentucky
1M Oscar McCown Whitesburg, Kentucky
1S Jeremy Shaw Millport, Alabama
2 Michael Bland Pineville, West Virginia
2P Terry Poore Seymour, Tennessee
2T Tyler Stevens Searcy, Arkansas
2X Chase Doughty Waxahachie, Texas
3 Tim Maupin Johnson City, Tennessee
3F Raymond Folwell Lakeland, Florida
3N Nathan Martin Bean Station, Tennessee
3X Cole Wayman Ceresco, Nebraska
4 Austin Langley Harriman, Tennessee
4B Richard Edwards Grayson, Kentucky
4F Rye Faulk Dublin, Georgia
5 Ronnie Johnson Knoxville, Tennessee
5C Michael Combs Odenville, Alabama
5D Rodgerick Dykes Smiths, Alabama
5J Darrell Dow Chesapeake, Virginia
6 John Trowbridge North Vernon, Indiana
6JR Parker Martin Gordon, Georgia
6M Richard Musick Nicholasville, Kentucky
6X Clay Harris Gainesville, Florida
7 Brad Rickels Verona, Kentucky
7A Adam Ahl Talbott, Tennessee
7D Austin Theiss Brenham, Texas
7J Aaron Jones Mosheim, Tennessee
7JD Jason Dean Bridgeville, Delaware
7N Clint Nichols Shelbyville, Tennessee
7S Rhett Starnes Baytown, Texas
7X Vance Surratt Bulls Gap, Tennessee
8 Dan Richardson Macy, Indiana
8C Chris Chandler Weaverville, North Carolina
9 Cody Sasher Florence, Kentucky
9D Michael Harper Decatur, Texas
9S Nicholas Shelton Newport, Tennessee
10 Zachary Kane Washington, Pennsylvania
10B Rick Bryant West Harrison, Indiana
10J Joseph Joiner Milton, Florida
10M Austin McCarty Bourbonnais, Illinois
11 Josh Fields New Tazewell, Tennessee
11C Tyler Collins North Vernon, Indiana
11DD David Duke Manning, South Carolina
11H John Harrison Nicholson, Georgia
12 Cody Cubbage Waynesboro, Virginia
12R Ryan Payne Salem, West Virginia
12U Brandon Umberger Rural Retreat, Virginia
13 Chase Oliver Rainbow City, Alabama
13F Luke Fleming Mount Airy, North Carolina
14 Logan Walls Junction City, Kentucky
15 Thomas Blackwell Crandall, Texas
15F Mitch Fulford Montrose, Georgia
15JR Ronnie Martin Jr. Buena Vista, Virginia
15K Justin Kay Wheatland, Iowa
17 Jeffrey Johnson Elkin, North Carolina
17G David Grass Yawkey, West Virginia
17H Matt Henderson Lenoir City, Tennessee
17SS Shan Smith Dade City, Florida
18 Gary Crittenden Mohawk, Tennessee
18X Jesse Sobbing Malvern, Iowa
19 Matthew Wyatt Eastanollee, Georgia
20G Chub Gunter Union Grove, North Carolina
22 Brent Cornette Greeneville, Tennessee
22J Jason Reynolds Cedar Bluff, Alabama
22R Will Roland Jasper, Georgia
22T Jimmy Thomas Phenix City, Alabama
22W Frank Wright Danville, Illinois
23 Corey Gordon Charlotte, North Carolina
23B Dalton Brown Crab Orchard, Kentucky
23T Cliff Tupper Shreveport, Louisiana
24 Tanner Collins Franklin, Georgia
24B Kyle Cooper Wheatfield, Indiana
25 Robbie Starnes Baytown, Texas
26JR Jimmy Sharpe Jr. Lyons, Georgia
27H Justin Hudspeth Ronda, North Carolina
27T Tony White Aliquippa, Pennsylvania
28C Colton Guin Castor, Louisiana
29 Christian Hanger Winchester, Tennessee
30 Todd Cooney Pleasant Hill, Iowa
31 Beau Begnaud Spring, Texas
31S Jonathan Stockdale Novelty, Ohio
32 Curtis Glover Bondurant, Iowa
33 Jared Keeney New Albany, Pennsylvania
34 Austin Glass Duffield, Virginia
37 Tommy Eastridge Laurel Bloomery, Tennessee
43 Kyle Lear Severna Park, Maryland
43R Robert Tincher French Lick, Indiana
44 Curtis Cline Douglasville, Georgia
45 Kyle McMahon Mount Vernon, Illinois
45T Thomas Fiebelkorn Lehigh Acres, Florida
47 Adam Collins Greeneville, Tennessee
51 Chad Tuten Patterson, Georgia
51X Mack McCarter Pigeon Forge, Tennessee
51Z Zakary Kimbrew Grafton, West Virginia
61 Kenny Ford Powell, Tennessee
63 Blake Martin Milton, Florida
64 AJ Hicks Grayson, Kentucky
66 Jody Knowles Tyrone, Georgia
69* Carder Miller Salem, Virginia
70 Roger Lankford Millers Creek, North Carolina
71K Jim Rogers Statesboro, Georgia
75E Elliott Despain Buffalo, Kentucky
77 Jeff Aikey Cedar Falls, Iowa
78 Jeff Alsip Florence, Kentucky
83 Jensen Ford Elizabethton, Tennessee
83C Marty Carrier Stanford, Kentucky
83S Jake Bridge Waverly, Nebraska
87 Andrew Littleton Chatsworth, Georgia
87D Dalton Knox New Caney, Texas
89 Timmie Harrelson Reidsville, North Carolina
89C Steven Whiteaker Robstown, Texas
90J Michael Duritsky Masontown, Pennsylvania
93 Derek Bottoms Taylorsville, Kentucky
95 Anthony Boatman Whitehouse, Texas
96 Matthew Hildebrand Stanardsville, Virginia
97 Christopher Coffey Morristown, Tennessee
97G Aaron Guinn Russellville, Tennessee
98 Jed Emert Maryville, Tennessee
99 Teddy Tate Rural Retreat, Virginia
99A Tim Anderson Pensacola, Florida
99B Eric Burgess Gilbert, West Virginia
99T Tyler Riggs New Matamoras, Ohio
104 Daniel Doster Bogart, Georgia
113 Chris McKinney Harriman, Tennessee
116 Jake Whitehead Maryville, Tennessee
121 Pearson Williams Dublin, Georgia
126 Kaede Loudy Rogersville, Tennessee
134 Lee Mason Eclectic, Alabama
171 Chip Brindle Chatsworth, Georgia
171C Kyle Courtney Knoxville, Tennessee
184 Kyle Lukon Burgettstown, Pennsylvania
199 Ryan Halliday Redfield, New York
222 Jeremy Steele York, South Carolina
244 James Keith Grayson, Kentucky
301 Shawn Cooney Bondurant, Iowa
317 Jeremy Creech Richmond, Indiana
332 Cody Gloyne Cherokee, North Carolina
444 McKenna Nelms Newnan, Georgia
509 Kevin Copher Wichester, Kentucky
702 Kent Keyser Kenova, West Virginia
?? TBA ??
?? TBA ??
Nathan Stephens
Next Race - 5/25 Shadyhill
2024 Season: 7 - Brownstown (IN) 1, Fairbury (IL) 2, Farmer City (IL) 1, Grundy Co (IL) 1, Kankakee (IL) 1, & Shadyhill (IN) 1
-
USMTS / UMP OPEN MODIFIEDS ENTRY LIST
AK47 Alan Ketcham Hamilton, Ohio
B4 Brian Heizer Okawville, Illinois
B75 Brayden Berry West Portsmouth, Ohio
D48 Derek Groomer Bloomington, Indiana
J23 Todd Beeler Seymour, Tennessee
J82 Treb Jacoby Ofallon, Missouri
K19 Will Krup Mount Carmel, Illinois
P3 Jeff Leeke Petersburg, Kentucky
P20 Ervin Vance Beaver, Kentucky
R7 Ryan Worsham Niceville, Florida
X2C Travis Marsh McHenry, Mississippi
00 Steve Arpin China Grove, North Carolina
00B Scott Bryant Baring, Missouri
00D David Reutimann Sherrills Ford, North Carolina
01 Earnie Woodard Georgetown, Kentucky
02 Chris Cook Clarksville, Tennessee
02T Tanner Mullens Wichita, Kansas
05 David Wietholder Liberty, Illinois
06 Pete Brunton Thurman, Ohio
07 Cory Crapser Chippewa Falls, Wisconsin
0 Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, Tennessee
1 TJ Herndon Atwood, Tennessee
1F Austin Francis Prestonsburg, Kentucky
1H Jake Humphrey Gosport, Indiana
1S Brian Shaw Robinson, Illinois
1SS Steve Stevenson Arcadia, Florida
2 Derek Radford Floyd, Virginia
2* Tyler Allison Germantown, Kentucky
2A Matt Altiers Lewis Center, Ohio
2C Chris Huckeba Midlothian, Texas
2H Josh Hampton Crab Orchard, Kentucky
2M David Mitchell Burgaw, North Carolina
2N Nick Hoffman Mooresville, North Carolina
2ND Jake Leitzman Paragon, Indiana
2R Jerry Reese Baring, Missouri
2W James Watters Montpelier, Indiana
3 JC Waller Atoka, Tennessee
3J Jake Nightingale Maize, Kansas
3L Jeff Leka Buffalo, Illinois
3W Dylan Woodling Warsaw, Indiana
4 James Day Caddo Mills, Texas
4L Victor Lee Danville, Kentucky
5 Curt Spalding Watervliet, Michigan
5N Derek Nance Merced, California
6 Ryan Ayers Newton, North Carolina
6M Todd Mingey Knoxville, Tennessee
6T John Trowbridge North Vernon, Indiana
7 Brad DeYoung Wheatfield, Indiana
7F Bryan Foy Lacombe, Louisiana
7T Drake Troutman Hyndman, Pennsylvania
8 Austin Holcombe Elm City, North Carolina
8K Kyle Steffens St. Charles, Missouri
8L Jimmy Lennox Jr. Maysville, Kentucky
8S Kyle Strickler Mooresville, North Carolina
10 Kyle Schmidt Lowell, Arkansas
10Y Trent Young Hopkinsville, Kentucky
11 Jared Spalding Troy, Pennsylvania
11G David Godfrey II Hanover, West Virginia
11H Spencer Hughes Meridian, Mississippi
11L Leighton Wetzel Zanesville, Ohio
11M Michael McGee Warsaw, New York
11T Troy Loomis Sherrills Ford, North Carolina
12 Jason Ingalls Longview, Texas
13 Andy Galgoci Fenton, Michigan
14 Kameron Grindstaff Sugar Creek, Missouri
15 Jeff Hamby Lancing, Tennessee
16 Chris Henigan Marshall, Texas
16C John Clippinger Evansville, Indiana
17 Jason Sartain Terrell, Texas
17X Rich Michael Jr. Ischua, New York
18 Charles Caldwell Bartlett, Tennessee
18L Michael Long Fowler, Illinois
18R Christopher Rutherford Niceville, Florida
18XL Randy Lines Marion, Indiana
19 Chad Bauer Farwell, Michigan
19M Dan Menk Franklin, Minnesota
20 Kody Weisner Muskegon, Michigan
21 Taylor Cook Stanley, North Carolina
21B JJ Brock Pinetop, Kentucky
21C Andrew Charlson New Bremen, Ohio
21J Clay Harris Gainesville, Florida
21M Sean Monaghan Starke, Florida
22 Alan Bohlman Isanti, Minnesota
22T Michael Truscott Chippewa Falls, Wisconsin
23 Tyler Stoddard Binghamton, New York
24H Michael Howard Salyersville, Kentucky
25 Tyler Nicely Evansville, Indiana
25B Adam Bohlman Isanti, Minnesota
25W Dano Ostrander Deer Creek, Minnesota
27 Beau DeYoung DeMotte, Indiana
27C James Walters Brazil, Indiana
27X Calvin Iverson Eleva, Wisconsin
28 Josh Stumbo McDowell, Kentucky
28B Wendall Bolden Greenville, Texas
33 Dallas Miller Hamilton, Ohio
33M Jeff Mathews Riverview, Florida
34W Justin Cundiff Shelburn, Indiana
35 David Stremme Mooresville, North Carolina
36K Jayden Larson Mankato, Minnesota
38 Aaron Branham Clay City, Kentucky
38T TJ Tolleson Bivins, Texas
43 Josh Harris Gloucester, Virginia
44 KC Burdette Parkersburg, West Virginia
45 Chase Holland Saucier, Mississippi
45L Will Long Zebulon, North Carolina
45S Nick Stroupe Elizabethton, Tennessee
46 Tim Rivers Salem, Indiana
46L Jade Luzenberg Saucier, Mississippi
47 Jack Sartain Terrell, Texas
49 Brian Ruhlman Clarklake, Michigan
49C Clayton Turner Crossville, Tennessee
50 Leroy Morrison Raymore, Missouri
56 Billy Jones Sparta, Tennessee
58 Eddie Martin Lafayette, Indiana
60 Jim Manka Rincon, Georgia
70 AJ Garber Whitleyville, Tennessee
71 Josh Goodwin Cantonment, Florida
71S Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, Minnesota
72 Dave Hammond DeWitt, Iowa
72X Todd Neiheiser Panama City, Florida
74 Mike Franklin Winchester, Virginia
74X Mark Noble Blooming Prairie, Minnesota
75 Gunner Martin Sugar Creek, Missouri
75M Joey Moxley Gulf Shores, Alabama
75X Doug Blair Wright City, Missouri
82 Gary Dillon Elm City, North Carolina
83J James Weintraut Clayton, Indiana
88 Adam Wright Lafayette, Tennessee
90 Jason Beaulieu Campbell River, British Columbia
95 Michael Altobelli Saxton, Pennsylvania
99 Teegan Embrey Beaver Dam, Kentucky
99H Hunt Gossum Mayfield, Kentucky
99X Barry Lear Jr. Mabelvale, Arkansas
114 Clayton Bryant Yoder, Indiana
132 2 Brothers Motorsports Saint Clairsville, Ohio
143 Travis Sietsema Crossville, Tennessee
144 Austin Seelig Pataskala, Ohio
176 Scotty Owens Crofton, Kentucky
211 Chase Hatton Deberry, Texas
463 Daniel Sanchez Averill Park, New York
537 Jesse Rockett Newton, North Carolina
751 Rusty Trevathan Wylie, Texas
?? Mystery Driver ??
Nathan Stephens
Next Race - 5/25 Shadyhill
2024 Season: 7 - Brownstown (IN) 1, Fairbury (IL) 2, Farmer City (IL) 1, Grundy Co (IL) 1, Kankakee (IL) 1, & Shadyhill (IN) 1
-
IMCA / WISSOTA MODIFIED ENTRY LIST
B1 Jeff Larson Freeport, Illinois
F28 Eddie Provence Hensley, Arkansas
J37 Steven Gustaf Milan, Illinois
K9 Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, Wisconsin
M8 Dalton Magers Redwood Falls, Minnesota
WW1 Ricky Alvarado Hotchkiss, Colorado
00 Cory Sample Winnemucca, Nevada
00B Beau Brown Deer Lodge, Montana
00EH Steve Arpin China Grove, North Carolina
01 Peyton Taylor Batesville, Arkansas
02 Jacob Dahle Morristown, Minnesota
07 Jason Hilliard Cache, Oklahoma
0 Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, Tennessee
0G Brandon George Rapid City, South Dakota
0X Tony Hardisty Corning, Iowa
1 Eric Perry Beebe, Arkansas
1J Eric Barnes Colona, Illinois
2 Casey Arneson Fargo, North Dakota
2A Chance Allen Alma, Michigan
2JR Wyatt Block Tigerton, Wisconsin
3 Jason Schueller Dubuque, Iowa
3J Josh Cain Rio Rancho, New Mexico
3K Kurtis Pihl Falun, Kansas
3X Kelly Shryock Joice, Iowa
4 Lisa Taylor Spring Creek, Nevada
4D Jeremy Down Nebraska City, Nebraska
4J Jordy Nelson Marysville, Kansas
4TW Tim Ward Harcourt, Iowa
4TWX Chuck Sanders Mabelvale, Arkansas
5 Brandon Beckendorf Danube, Minnesota
5G Gatlin Leytham Toledo, Iowa
5H Lance Hanson Jr. Palmer, Texas
5JT Jeff Taylor Batesville, Arkansas
5N Derek Nance Merced, California
5T Marcus Tomlinson Turtle Lake, North Dakota
6X Kyle Pleasant Natchitoches, Louisiana
7 Clay Money Penokee, Kansas
7* Shawn Bruce Troy, Pennsylvania
7G Justin Gregg Hastings, Nebraska
7S Todd Stinehart Albert Lea, Minnesota
7X Mikey Bell Quitman, Arkansas
8 Wade Lumsden Reno, Nevada
8L Lyle Sathoff Sherburn, Minnesota
8M Jodey Reep El Dorado, Arkansas
8W Wade Taylor Spring Creek, Nevada
9 Roger Nielsen Fairmont, Minnesota
9H Brint Hartwick Quitman, Arkansas
9K Billy Kendall Hermantown, Minnesota
10C Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, Iowa
10J Josh Cooper Prescott, Iowa
11X Tom Berry Des Moines, Iowa
12 Jeffrey Reay Portland, Michigan
12D Trevor Drake Billings, Missouri
12DT Johnathan Mawhinney Las Vegas, Nevada
12J Jason Ingalls Longview, Texas
12L Cody Leonard Sinton, Texas
12T Tim Current Bernard, Iowa
12Z Chad Porter Madison Lake, Minnesota
13 Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, California
13J Bricen James Albany, Oregon
14 Landon Meilke Brookland, Arkansas
14T Travis Hagen McGregor, North Dakota
15 Nathan Triick Grand Rapids, Michigan
15JR Cole Bents Rushmore, Minnesota
15K Justin Kay Wheatland, Iowa
15M Shane DeMey Denison, Iowa
15T Erick Thiesse Brainerd, Minnesota
16B Randy Brown Chowchilla, California
17 Cory Sauerman Johnston, Iowa
17A Austin Howes Memphis, Missouri
17W Ashton Wilkey Batesville, Arkansas
18 Chase Burda Columbiaville, Michigan
18K Dale Kaake III Cass City, Michigan
18L Michael Long Fowler, Illinois
18Z Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, New Mexico
19 Jimmy Gustin Marshalltown, Iowa
19G Richie Gustin Gilman, Iowa
19JR Kody Johnson Vestaburg, Michigan
19M Dan Menk Franklin, Minnesota
19R Todd Reed Severance, Colorado
20 Brandon Clough Wallace, Nebraska
20W AJ Ward Ionia, Michigan
21 Josh Blumer Marysville, Kansas
21D Daniel Drury Eldora, Iowa
21DB David Brown Kellogg, Iowa
21H Jeff Hunter Henderson, Colorado
21K Kyle Brown Madrid, Iowa
21M Tyler Madigan Dubuque, Iowa
21T David Reay Portland, Michigan
22 Brandon Banks Washington, Iowa
22B Alan Bohlman Isanti, Minnesota
23JR Nick Roberts Des Moines, Iowa
23N Clay Norris Searcy, Arkansas
25C Cody Thompson Sioux City, Iowa
25RC Rusty Corneliusen D!ckinson, North Dakota
26J Joel Rust Grundy Center, Iowa
26P Nathan Patrick Pewamo, Michigan
27 Cayden Mitchell Kennet, Missouri
27EH Lawrence OConnor Port Hardy, British Columbia
27W Jason Wolla Ray, North Dakota
28 Trevor Fitz Camarillo, California
31 Adam Ayers Adair, Iowa
31A Kory Meyer Olin, Iowa
32 DJ Shannon Merced, California
32N Mark Norris Searcy, Arkansas
33F Jardin Fuller Memphis, Missouri
33K Kenny Kostenbader Freeport, Illinois
34 Thumper Grice Pensacola, Florida
34J Jerry Hinton Adel, Iowa
34S Roger Grice Cantonment, Florida
36K Jayden Larson Mankato, Minnesota
37 John Schultz Appleton, Wisconsin
37J Jimmie Leonard Ravenden, Arkansas
38T Dylan Thornton Orcutt, California
41 Brandon Taipalus Montague, Michigan
42 Craig Vance Midland, Michigan
43A Anthony Merritt Lake Elsinore, California
44F Fred Wojtek Blackwell, Texas
44K Kelsie Foley Tucson, Arizona
45T Eric Tomlinson Waco, Texas
46 Kip Glaze Jacksonville, Arkansas
46M Dalton McKenney Clarksville, Missouri
48 Alan Brown Alexander, Arkansas
48K Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, Nevada
49 Mat Hollerich Good Thunder, Minnesota
49K Cody Knecht Whittemore, Iowa
56 James Pfeiffer Freeport, Illinois
56D Travis Denning Sterling, Illinois
56K Dustin Kroening Hebron, Illinois
58 Romeo Bonner Arkadelphia, Arkansas
61 Dalton Houghton Rosamond, California
66D Dylan Sherfick WaKeeney, Kansas
66P Paul Stone Winton, California
69N Cory Wray Trenton, Missouri
70 Jesse Dennis Corning, Iowa
71 Josh Goodwin Cantonment, Florida
71H Jessie Hoskins Longdale, Oklahoma
72 Justin Ritchie New London, Wisconsin
74 Mike Epplett Twin Lake, Michigan
76 Brad Smith Columbia Cross Roads, Pennsylvania
77 Jeff Aikey Cedar Falls, Iowa
77B Robert Brillhart Crystal, Michigan
77E Bill Edler Glenbeulah, Wisconsin
77R Ryan Schroeder Devils Lake, North Dakota
77T Tripp Gaylord Lakewood, Colorado
78 Brian Cross Brighton, Colorado
82 Jake McBirnie Boone, Iowa
83 Casey Smith Portland, Michigan
84X JC Elrod San Martin, California
88 Josh Long Little Suamico, Wisconsin
89 Adam Reed Rubicon, Wisconsin
94 Chris Morris Taylor, Texas
95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jr. Waterford, Wisconsin
96 Mark Schuenemann Boulder Junction, Wisconsin
99 Mike Mullen Seymour, Wisconsin
111 Logan Drake San Luis Obispo, California
111X Kyle Heckman Bakersfield, California
128 Cory Davis Eunice, New Mexico
182 Mark Adams Haslet, Texas
187 Gavin Hunyady Fenton, Michigan
198 Cory Hemphill Yuma, Arizona
198X Sam Wieben Dysart, Iowa
333 Rob Charapata Oconto, Wisconsin
369 Bart Taylor Sheridan, Wyoming
442 Aaron Johnson Brainerd, Minnesota
492 Trent Wyssbrod Monroe, Wisconsin
555 Brad Moring Freeport, Illinois
613 Dan Hahn Hooppole, Illinois
707 PJ Egbert Burleson, Texas
711 Larry Adams Van Alstyne, Texas
751 Rusty Trevathan Wylie, Texas
911 Josh McGaha Abilene, Texas
999 Jesse Sobbing Malvern, Iowa
1000 Jimmy Reeves Albert, Kansas
Last edited by HoosierDirtFan; 12-28-2020 at 01:48 PM.
Nathan Stephens
Next Race - 5/25 Shadyhill
2024 Season: 7 - Brownstown (IN) 1, Fairbury (IL) 2, Farmer City (IL) 1, Grundy Co (IL) 1, Kankakee (IL) 1, & Shadyhill (IN) 1
-
IMCA STOCK CAR ENTRY LIST
$ Cody Center Des Moines, Iowa
B17 Steve Byers Indianola, Iowa
C19 Jeremie Hedrick Embarrass, Wisconsin
D26 Kevin Deneys Pulaski, Wisconsin
F0 AJ Finch Hutchinson, Kansas
M27 Matt Picray West Liberty, Iowa
V18 Kenny Merritt Lorena, Texas
V31 Todd VanEaton Orient, Iowa
X9 Brad Whitney Trenton, Missouri
Z3 Mike Albertsen Audubon, Iowa
00 Ryan Bjerkeset Saint Peter, Minnesota
00J Johnny Spaw Cedar Rapids, Iowa
007 Luke Lemmens Kewaunee, Wisconsin
01 Terry Ray Gassville, Arkansas
01B Kevin Bruck Dunlap, Iowa
02X Larry Brigner Apache Junction, Arizona
05 John Oliver Jr. Danville, Iowa
07D Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, Texas
0 Steve Rustman Saint Peter, Minnesota
0C Charlie Rustman Saint Peter, Minnesota
1JR Rob Waechter Jr. De Pere, Wisconsin
1M Jeff McCollum Madison Lake, Minnesota
1R Brandon Ross Oshkosh, Wisconsin
1X Michael Peterson Montezuma, Iowa
2 Melvin Allen Alma, Michigan
2BS Tyler Boyda Franklin, Minnesota
2L Wayne Landheer Buffalo Center, Iowa
2M Angel Munoz Lamar, Colorado
2S Sterling Sorensen Portsmouth, Iowa
3 Pete Alexander Albert Lea, Minnesota
3AM Dan Jackson Cresco, Iowa
3J Josh Cain Rio Rancho, New Mexico
3X Kelly Shryock Joice, Iowa
3Y Donny Young Manawa, Wisconsin
4D4 Anthony Simcik Robinson, Texas
4W John Watson Des Moines, Iowa
5 Luke Sathoff Jackson, Minnesota
6 Chris Bennett Discovery Bay, California
6C Caleb Crenshaw Fort Worth, Texas
6K Johnathan Kinser Corning, Iowa
6M Rick Mahlberg Denmark, Wisconsin
6T Siraj Thomason Montezuma, Iowa
6X Hayden Hartwick Rose Bud, Arkansas
7C Chad Legere Ankeny, Iowa
7CJ Jason Purvis Ankeny, Iowa
7H Philip Holtz Manchester, Iowa
7K Chad Schroeder Belle Plaine, Minnesota
7L Jeffrey Larson Lakefield, Minnesota
8J Leslie Gill Odessa, Texas
9 Brint Hartwick Quitman, Arkansas
9B Jason Batt Harker Heights, Texas
9M Eric Mahlik Green Bay, Wisconsin
10J Jake Nelson Williston, North Dakota
11 Derek Brown Stoutland, Missouri
11K Kyle Clough Wallace, Nebraska
11P James Porterfield Hastings, Nebraska
11T Timothy Hamilton Lindsay, Oklahoma
12 Westin Abbey Comanche, Texas
12X Nick Johansen Tyler, Minnesota
13 Luigi Truden Rio Rancho, New Mexico
14 Derrick Agee Huntsville, Missouri
14J Jordan Almanza Roachdale, Indiana
14P Chad Palmer Renwick, Iowa
15G Jordan Gerling Columbus Junction, Iowa
15K Justin Kay Wheatland, Iowa
16W Jeff Whiting Gothenburg, Nebraska
17 Dustin Newlin Concordia, Kansas
17* Jason Goddard Green Isle, Minnesota
17L Luke Ramsey Bedford, Iowa
17S Stephen Shelpman Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
18 Kevin Hebbe Neenah, Wisconsin
18Z Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, New Mexico
19 Dustin Reeh Council Bluffs, Iowa
19J Jay Schmidt Tama, Iowa
19Z Eric Zwirschitz Antigo, Wisconsin
20 Jeremy Gettler Adair, Iowa
20V Dustin Vis Cedar Rapids, Iowa
21 Andrew Borchardt Plymouth, Iowa
21C Chad Clancy Polo, Missouri
21D Seth Dixon Williston, North Dakota
21E Clint Evans Brillion, Wisconsin
21K Kyle Brown Madrid, Iowa
22L Nathan Lauscher Two Rivers, Wisconsin
23M Maicy Orzechowski Mendenhall, Mississippi
25 Trent Nolan Shawano, Wisconsin
25A Andrea McCain South Haven, Minnesota
25D Bob Daniels Des Moines, Iowa
25P Mike Petersilie Hoisington, Kansas
27 Dominic Thyfault Auburn, Kansas
27X Kyle Heckman Bakersfield, California
29 Nathan Ballard Marengo, Iowa
30C Abe Huls Carthage, Illinois
31X Mathew West Kellerton, Iowa
32 Derek Green Granada, Minnesota
32J Austin Jahnz Lewisville, Minnesota
33S Zach Spangenberg Manitowoc, Wisconsin
34 Jason Kniffen Minot, North Dakota
34X Shawn Klapps Jr. La Crosse, Wisconsin
37 Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, Texas
37D Brad Derry Bedford, Iowa
37R Jason Rogers Selden, Kansas
38 Joe Schmit Ventura, Iowa
38C Kellie Drury Eldora, Iowa
40 Aaron Karcz Pulaski, Wisconsin
40P Kevin Pack Ethridge, Tennessee
43 Kevin Koontz Batavia, Iowa
43N Tommy New Russellville, Arkansas
44 Todd Fisher Des Moines, Iowa
43R Austin Roach Pocahontas, Illinois
46 Colton Arends Luverne, Minnesota
46P Tim Pruett Atchison, Kansas
46X JJ Baumli Lathrop, Missouri
50 Heath Tulp Kanawha, Iowa
50B Brock Badger Ankeny, Iowa
52 Nathan Wood Sigourney, Iowa
53 RC Combs Rio Rancho, New Mexico
53E Tyler Easterday Lexington, Nebraska
53JT Justin Thornton Chandler, Arizona
54 Travis Newberry D!ckson, Tennessee
54D David Hendrix Waynesville, Missouri
54M Robbie Merkle Van Meter, Iowa
65 Bret Koehler Two Rivers, Wisconsin
66Z Elijah Zevenbergen Allendorf, Iowa
67 Darin Toot Albert Lea, Minnesota
67II Chris Toot Albert Lea, Minnesota
68 Damon Richards Rising City, Nebraska
69 Gary Williams Bonham, Texas
70 Bobby Bryant West Plains, Missouri
71 Corey Piffer Indianola, Iowa
71K Chad Keller Indianola, Iowa
72H Miciah Hidlebaugh Adel, Iowa
73 Joe Bellm Broomfield, Colorado
74 Eric Arneson Oconto Falls, Wisconsin
77B Robert Brillhart Crystal, Michigan
77T Trent Jeanes Chariton, Iowa
77X Brandon Setser Davenport, Iowa
78 Kevin LaTour Le Sueur, Minnesota
81K Alex Kading Dexter, Iowa
82 Shelby Williams Bonham, Texas
83 Jared Siefert Luxemburg, Wisconsin
84T Bryan Techmeiet Green Bay, Wisconsin
87 Matt Duggan Grand Blanc, Michigan
91 Brad LaBonte Perry, Kansas
91J Jaylen Wettengel Topeka, Kansas
92 Buck Schafroth Orient, Iowa
93 Michael Jaennette Kellogg, Iowa
94A Allison Morris Taylor, Texas
97 Lynn Panos Calmar, Iowa
99 Jesse Sobbing Malvern, Iowa
99D Damon Murty Chelsea, Iowa
99J Jeremy Christians Horicon, Wisconsin
99K Erick Knutsen Cedar Rapids, Iowa
99L Paul Burger Belle Plaine, Minnesota
99X Dallon Murty Chelsea, Iowa
99XL Brian LaBonte Lawrence, Kansas
114 Kevin Ward Abilene, Texas
121 Andy Kleczka Suamico, Wisconsin
125 Greg Osman Eureka, Illinois
133 Hunter Cavanagh Mesa, Arizona
147 John Gartner Mandan, North Dakota
154 Dan Day Farmersville, Texas
170 George Egbert Belton, Texas
171 Calvin Swanson Waterloo, Iowa
292 Blake Peeler Trimble, Missouri
340 Taylor Carver Lockesburg, Arkansas
383 Jessie Shearin West Plains, Missouri
541 Matthew Day Farmersville, Texas
717 GW Egbert Belton, Texas
924 Lionel Stilwell Wichita, Kansas
Last edited by HoosierDirtFan; 12-28-2020 at 01:50 PM.
Nathan Stephens
Next Race - 5/25 Shadyhill
2024 Season: 7 - Brownstown (IN) 1, Fairbury (IL) 2, Farmer City (IL) 1, Grundy Co (IL) 1, Kankakee (IL) 1, & Shadyhill (IN) 1
-
IMCA SPORT MOD ENTRY LIST
A5 Austin Paul Des Moines, Iowa
CB25 Chris Burke Altoona, Iowa
C68 Cody Watson Granite Falls, North Carolina
D1 Damien Elliott Webster City, Iowa
JB4 Jason Bass Fort Dodge, Iowa
K9 Brian Kauffman Reinbeck, Iowa
L26 Luke Stallbaumer Tecumseh, Kansas
T9 Zack Tate Lowgap, North Carolina
00 Kyler Girard Moberly, Missouri
00K Randy Kinder Radford, Virginia
01 Chris Hallberg Sandy, Oregon
04M Austin Manzella Bakersfield, California
06 Andrew Durham Jonesville, North Carolina
07 Cory Kemkes Appleton, Wisconsin
09X Brett Berry Hays, Kansas
0 Dakota Girard Moberly, Missouri
0K Shawn Kralik Creston, Iowa
1 Austin Kaplan Des Moines, Iowa
1AND Brady Joynt Webb, Iowa
1J Colby Langenberg Norfolk, Nebraska
1R Matthew Radtke Marion, Wisconsin
1S Justin Klynsma Hospers, Iowa
2K Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, Arizona
3 Travis Schmidt Waldo, Wisconsin
3M Nathan Mumm Harlan, Iowa
3T Tyler Soppe Sherrill, Iowa
4 Jeffery Teske Shawano, Wisconsin
4T Tyler Titus Altoona, Iowa
4TS Chance Titus Baxter, Iowa
5 Josh Holtman Quincy, Illinois
5H Hayden Hillgartner Harlan, Iowa
5M Dawson March Sioux City, Iowa
5MM Scott March Sioux City, Iowa
5T Todd Inman Altoona, Iowa
7D JR Davis Rural Retreat, Virginia
7TG Heath Dry Phoenix, Arizona
8TTB Tommy Hensley New Market, Iowa
9 Matthew Looft Swea City, Iowa
9E Eric Elliott Ogden, Iowa
9J Jeremiah Reed Otho, Iowa
9K Troy Bauer Monticello, Iowa
10 Jim Gillenwater Keokuk, Iowa
10R Robert Wittkopf Green Bay, Wisconsin
11B Brian Baker Bakersfield, California
11J Jesse Levin Salina, Kansas
12DH Joe Docekal Dysart, Iowa
12X Steven Clancy Odessa, Missouri
14 Jake Sachau Manning, Iowa
14E Justin Erickson Glendale, Arizona
14JR Jeff Robinson Greenwood, South Carolina
14R Lawson Rogers Concord, North Carolina
15 Jared Whiting Mitchell, Nebraska
15H Cody Hillgartner Harlan, Iowa
15W Morgan Widener Marion, Virginia
15X Bret Widdis Marinette, Wisconsin
16 Daniel Allen Mount Holly, North Carolina
16K Kaylin Lopez Chowchilla, California
17 Joe Rinne Barnhart, Missouri
17A Adam Baker Taft, California
17CT Cullen Thompson Hermann, Missouri
18 Ray Suman Stanley, North Carolina
18C Ryan Moser Englewood, Colorado
18CB Brock Curtis Papillion, Nebraska
18S Cody Smith Kaufman, Texas
19 James Bohm Oconto, Wisconsin
19B Brian Besaw Omro, Wisconsin
19D Jerry Duggan Manitowoc, Wisconsin
19K Ryan Morgan Greensboro, North Carolina
20 Trey Stamper Mount Airy, North Carolina
21 Jim Horejsi Marshall, Minnesota
21D Seth Dixon Williston, North Dakota
21R Cam Reimers Kelley, Iowa
22 Austen Becerra Carthage, Illinois
22H Curt Hilmer Dysart, Iowa
22J James Jenkins Spirit Lake, Iowa
23J Ethan Jones Clarinda, Iowa
24 Jayden Schmidt Seymour, Wisconsin
24A AJ Belanger Fayetteville, North Carolina
24Z Jacob Zellner New Franken, Wisconsin
25 Buddy Jones Council Bluffs, Iowa
25B Adam Bohlman Isanti, Minnesota
25H Brandon Hines Deer Creek, Minnesota
25K Nick Snyder Beatrice, Nebraska
25N Rob Neubauer Desloge, Missouri
25S Alex Smith Algona, Iowa
27 Tyler Sobiesczyk Shawano, Wisconsin
28A AJ Grooms West Union, Ohio
29 Darren Schatz Williston, North Dakota
29C Conrad Miner House Springs, Missouri
29J Gregg Hamman Kingsley, Iowa
29L Jeff Lebaube House Springs, Missouri
29M Ryan Mech Oak Creek, Wisconsin
29V Brett Vanderheiden Stuart, Iowa
30M Maguire DeJong Montezuma, Iowa
31 Jason Roth Hazel Green, Wisconsin
31J Jared Jones Coralville, Iowa
32X Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, Wisconsin
33 Jake Hagemann Fort Ripley, Minnesota
33F Jarett Franzen Maquoketa, Iowa
33G Colt Gilliam York, South Carolina
33H Joe Hendricks Council Bluffs, Iowa
33M Timothy Murphy Kaukauna, Wisconsin
33S Ben Stockton Smithville, Missouri
33X Tim Rupp Cherokee, Iowa
34Z Cory Van Zante Lynnville, Iowa
35JR Justin Becker Cascade, Iowa
39 Russell Baker Winterville, Georgia
39R John Rebstock Franklin, Minnesota
44 Jeff Parsons Union Grove, North Carolina
44H John Holtger Abrams, Wisconsin
44J Justin Ray Walton, Kentucky
45R Dale Ricks Jr. Boyden, Iowa
47K Luke Krogh D!ckinson, North Dakota
48 John Albrecht Glencoe, Minnesota
50B Justin Blevins Chilhowie, Virginia
50X Trevor Vandehei Seymour, Wisconsin
53 Logan Anderson Eddyville, Iowa
57 Barry Taft Argyle, Iowa
57AL Kyle Fife Tehachapi, California
60 Nick Dieter Brewster, Minnesota
65 Douglas Belongia Lena, Wisconsin
66 Cole Magnin Oconto Falls, Wisconsin
69 Harley Stanley Stanley, North Carolina
69ER Ryan Reed McCausland, Iowa
69J Justin Jones Bemidji, Minnesota
71B Scott Busch Cuba City, Wisconsin
74 Darren Medler Minot, North Dakota
75 Cole Suckow Cresco, Iowa
75S Shane Strickland Hull, Georgia
76 David Orr Council Bluffs, Iowa
77 Cody Williams Minneapolis, Kansas
77H Kyle Neels Freeport, Illinois
78 Michael Harrell Traphill, North Carolina
79J Joey Jock Mesa, Arizona
81 Jared Boumeester Waseca, Minnesota
81R Richie Watson Hudson, North Carolina
82T Brett Thomas Walker, Iowa
84 Ben Peters Rockford, Illinois
86 Jeremy Gustaf East Moline, Illinois
92 Josh Most Red Oak, Iowa
93S Jake Kubik Long Pine, Nebraska
93SS Chad Shaw Trimble, Missouri
96E Clay Erickson Glendale, Arizona
98 Thomas Egenberger Des Moines, Iowa
99 Landen Lewis Ocean Isle Beach, North Carolina
100 Crystal Hemphill Yuma, Arizona
112 Adam Birck Canton, Missouri
132 Brent Curran Antioch, California
157 Clint Morehouse Colona, Illinois
169 Tony Rialson Cottonwood, Minnesota
303 Kyler Reynolds Surprise, Arizona
413 Tate Johnson Homestead, Montana
444 Logan Dockery Troy, Illinois
691 Kirkland Webb Walnut Cove, North Carolina
Last edited by HoosierDirtFan; 12-28-2020 at 01:53 PM.
Nathan Stephens
Next Race - 5/25 Shadyhill
2024 Season: 7 - Brownstown (IN) 1, Fairbury (IL) 2, Farmer City (IL) 1, Grundy Co (IL) 1, Kankakee (IL) 1, & Shadyhill (IN) 1
-
HORNET ENTRY LIST
A1 Hunter Anthony Liberty, South Carolina
A23 Andrew Rich Casar, North Carolina
A66 Brett Abbott Florence, Kentucky
C5 Michael Gilmore Norris, Illinois
C13 Chris Claypoole Mechanicsville, Iowa
G28 Lee Hutchinson Montgomery, Alabama
J47 Joe Pflum Cincinnati, Ohio
K35 Josh Ayers Landrum, South Carolina
S1 Jacob Sharp Crossville, Tennessee
X Shannon Barnhill Gastona, North Carolina
X13 Mitch Brady Jr. Soddy Daisy, Tennessee
X113 Mitchell Brady Soddy Daisy, Tennessee
Z50 Joe Zrostlik Long Grove, Iowa
00 Dan Smith Morgantown, Indiana
00F Braxton Franks Cedar Rapids, Iowa
007 Don Rufener III Uhrichsville, Ohio
05 Payne Pickles Live Oak, Florida
1 Cory Gumm Hillsdale, Michigan
1A Jeremy Kroscoupf Zanesville, Ohio
1M Michael McGinnitey Desoto, Illinois
1W Roger Wood Odenville, Alabama
2 Brad Chandler Cedar Rapids, Iowa
2C Tyler Capps Travelers Rest, South Carolina
2J Jay Johnson Mint Hill, North Carolina
2R Mick Rykhus Le Center, Minnesota
3 Shelton Lucas Keyser, West Virginia
3B Billy Tidwell Montgomery, Alabama
3C Dallas Chandler Cedar Rapids, Iowa
3G Tyler Gilmore Norris, Illinois
3H Shawn Hadden Punxsutawney, Pennsylvania
3.2% Eric Stocker Good Thunder, Minnesota
4 Daniel Wright Wytheville, Virginia
4G Greg Marlow Greentown, Indiana
4K Kevin McKenzie Jackson, Ohio
4M Eddie McGrew Travelers Rest, South Carolina
4P Matt Pederson Lake Park, Minnesota
5 Jake Benischek Durant, Iowa
5B Chance Bailey Quincy, Illinois
5BL Levi Bell Hanson, Kentucky
5P Jake Presley Sweetwater, Tennessee
5T Andy Thompson Mercer, Pennsylvania
5W Kolton Wagner McVeytown, Pennsylvania
5X Shannon Weaver Dunn, North Carolina
6T Randy Thompson Lake Park, Minnesota
6XJR Scott Lehman Jr. Beaver Dams, New York
7H Michael Hornung Keokuk, Iowa
7X Zach Marmann Elkader, Iowa
8 Ryan Shelton Marion, Virginia
8B Justin Bohn Portsmouth, Virginia
8W Don Whiteside Mumford, New York
9 Aaron Tatman Lafayette, Indiana
9MM Robert Williams Williamsport, Pennsylvania
9R Steve Riojas Waxahachie, Texas
10 Logan Clausen Atkins, Iowa
11 Jonathan Sarratt Shelby, North Carolina
11A Jackson Austin Madison, West Virginia
11E Blayne Ellis Slaughters, Kentucky
12 Phil King Windham, Ohio
12J Britt Johnson Marion, Virginia
12X Marc Aligeldinger Mountaintop, Pennsylvania
13 Shane Loving Suffolk, Virginia
13B Josh Barnes Keokuk, Iowa
13K Greg Kiehl Fairmount City, Pennsylvania
13X Travis Quesenberry Atkins, Virginia
13 1/2 Chris Meeks Patrick Springs, Virginia
14 Drew Wise Hooppole, Illinois
14C James Canada Ridgeland, South Carolina
15 Chris Vannausdle Villisca, Iowa
16 Ryan Owens Walnut Cove, North Carolina
16X RJ Esqueda Granada, Minnesota
18 Jay Orr South Milwaukee, Wisconsin
18X Austin Friedrich Saint James, Minnesota
19M Dan Moss Mt. Perry, Ohio
19R Tim Raup Danville, Pennsylvania
20 James Suggs Beckley, West Virginia
21 Aaron Desabrais Crossville, Tennessee
21B Jeremy Balsley Heath, Ohio
21D Joshua Dove Jacksonville, Illinois
21H Chase Hopper Stokesdale, North Carolina
21J Justin Finlan Two Rivers, Wisconsin
21W Ricky Weaver Jr. Wrightsville, Pennsylvania
21X Marc White Gastonia, North Carolina
22 Taylor McElhannon Athens, Georgia
22G Melinda Gibson Sparta, Kentucky
22M Shannon Mahlberg Dunlap, Iowa
22R Wayne Risner Lake City, Florida
23 Michael Bruner Savannah, Georgia
23H Alex Hayes Lone Tree, Iowa
23HH Brad Havel Lone Tree, Iowa
23M JB Moser Pickens, South Carolina
23P Bryson Purvis Westminster, Colorado
24 Tyler Fister Max Meadows, Virginia
24R Curtis Rung Jr. Attica, New York
26 Darren Howsare New Paris, Pennsylvania
26K John Ketron Kingsport, Tennessee
27 Andy Schumaker Franklinville, New York
27R Mitchell Rex Youngsville, Pennsylvania
28 Cyle Hawkins Blue Grass, Iowa
28X Jimmy Dutlinger Creve Coeur, Illinois
29 Keith Helton Kingsport, Tennessee
30 Reid Christensen Springfield, Georgia
30K Ryan Koger Owensboro, Kentucky
31R Craig Robertson Greensburg, Kentucky
31+7 Justin Paynter Florence, Kentucky
32 William Evans Fort Pierce, Florida
33 Matt Barnett Mexico, Missouri
34 Christopher Meyer Wallingford, Kentucky
35 Cale Deese Edgefield, South Carolina
38 Brandon Minnick Caledonia, Mississippi
38W Zachery Walton Blountville, Tennessee
41 Kevin Saam Jr. Rhodhiss, North Carolina
44 Dustin Cisco Suffolk, Virginia
45 Shannon Walp North Vernon, Indiana
46 Brad Whiteside Caledonia, New York
47 Jack Pflum Cincinnati, Ohio
47X Travis Brown Freeland, Maryland
48 Chuck Fullenkamp West Point, Iowa
53 Timothy Hovick Clearfield, Iowa
54 Brandon Dalton Bowling Green, Kentucky
54B William Barrington Lehigh Acres, Florida
61 Austin Kayton Mesa, Arizona
64 Chris Frost Dora, Alabama
64G Rusty Garlock Mapleton Depot, Pennsylvania
65 John Windham Lake City, Florida
65Q Derek Quigley Roscoe, Pennsylvania
68 Trenten Vogts Bourbon, Indiana
68W Brodrick Wittmann Columbus City, Iowa
70 Jason McBride Jr. Grand Ledge, Michigan
71 Kimberly Abbott Camp Point, Illinois
72 Walker Windham Lake City, Florida
73 Richard Seals Red Springs, North Carolina
74 Bruce Denman Lexington, South Carolina
79 Todd Metz Jr. Charlotte, Michigan
80 Tanner Earhart Blountville, Tennessee
81 Tyler Davis Brooklet, Georgia
83 Shawn Durbin Salem, Indiana
84 Scotty Hunnicutt Statesboro, Georgia
87C Jay Crabill Cedar Rapids, Iowa
88 Jamie Wood Mechanicsville, Iowa
88G Josh Gibson Sparta, Kentucky
88J Joey Kelly Salem, South Carolina
89 Matthew Taylor Max Meadows, Virginia
89G Cristian Grady Cedar Rapids, Iowa
92 Terry Hartlaub Gettysburg, Pennsylvania
94 Billy Ayres Glendale, Arizona
95 Albruey Jacob Bright Forest City, North Carolina
95V Logan Verhagen Kaukauna, Wisconsin
99 Patrick McNamara Advance, North Carolina
99L Mark Lawrence Erie, Pennsylvania
99X Robert Storms Terre Hill, Pennsylvania
111 Devon Dixon Afton, Wisconsin
113 Jacob Balk South Milwaukee, Wisconsin
116 Randall Cromwell Prattville, Alabama
117 Clay Shumake Stokesdale, North Carolina
122 Logan Syner Victor, West Virginia
123 Matt Large Bainbridge, Ohio
132 Brandon Gibson Jr. Dry Ridge, Kentucky
143 Keylon Tate Moorsboro, North Carolina
144 Dustin Higdon New Smyrna Beach, Florida
162 Andrew Smith Guyton, Georgia
173 Jeff Klinkefus Golden, Colorado
181 Kyle Learned Vicksburg, Mississippi
192 Kyle Stark Marshall, Wisconsin
240 Brandon Lucas Keyser, West Virginia
413 Brandon Viers Richlands, Virginia
440 Jaedon Erickson Welcome, Minnesota
441 Brandon Register Lake City, Florida
491 William Creese Springtown, Texas
777 Alan Carter Bloomingdale, Georgia
777F Austin Fedder Frenchville, Pennsylvania
777J Jeff Erb Hanover, Pennsylvania
911 Paul Clayton Lake City, Florida
913 John Shorb McSherrystown, Pennsylvania
Nathan Stephens
Next Race - 5/25 Shadyhill
2024 Season: 7 - Brownstown (IN) 1, Fairbury (IL) 2, Farmer City (IL) 1, Grundy Co (IL) 1, Kankakee (IL) 1, & Shadyhill (IN) 1
-
Lucas will probably reschedule their weekend that goes against WoO at Bristol. I'm not sure they'll reschedule 2 weekends. We'll see.
Posting Permissions
- You may not post new threads
- You may not post replies
- You may not post attachments
- You may not edit your posts
-
Forum Rules
All times are GMT -5. The time now is 11:09 AM.
|
|
Bookmarks